Ten Outrageous Ideas For Your Mariella Ahrens Küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

By | June 14, 2016

Indian Trail Middle School

Lebendige Bildsprache – die Mariella Ahrens authentisch ... - mariella ahrens küchen

Lebendige Bildsprache – die Mariella Ahrens authentisch … – mariella ahrens küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

ZARA AFZAL, AKLESYA AGONAFER, CHLOE ARGYILAN, AUSTIN ARMSTRONG, RACHEL BANJO, GEDEON BATTAGLIA, ELIZABETH BOEKELOO, GABRIELLE CAIN, ANNABELLA CAMPBELL, RAYMOND CHURCHILL, JAIEL CONNER, EMMA COWDEN, LUCAS DECHRISTOPHER, LIA DI COLA, ASHLEY DORVAL, DIEGO FALLAD, MADISON FLOYD, LAYLA FORREST, CARLENE FRANCO, KENNEDY GUINTA, ZUZANNA GUT, DANIEL HARPER, TRICIA HOGREFE, PAIGE HOHREITER, MYKA HOOVER, NATHAN IMIG, VICTORIA JAIMES, KRISTA JUAREZ, ABIGAIL KEARNEY, GRANT KEARNEY, TYLA KHAN, HANNAH KILDAY, CAMERON KISSEL, AUDREY KORALLUS, QUINN KRUEGER, ANTHONY LAPORTA, AUSTIN LASKOWSKI, GAGE LEFFLER, OWEN LOPYKINSKI, ANTHONY MARTINEZ, JOSEPH MICHALAK, KELLY MICHEL, EMILY MUNTWYLER, FATIMAH NAJEEB, LINDSAY NEUFELD, KAILEE O’SULLIVAN, ORLANDO ORTEGA, ISABELLA RAMIREZ, PAMELA RAMIREZ, MARCUS JOAQUIN RAULE, JUAN KARLO SAPAYAN, TYLER SCHICK, ANNABELLE SEUM, JASMINE SHAW, TYLER STANISZEWSKI, COLE STUMBAUGH, ANTHONY TAMAYO, BRYAN THARAKAN, JOSH THEPSOUVANH, AYDEN THONGPHADITH, ISABELLA TORRES, ALEXANDRA VALADEZ, ERICK VALADEZ HERNANDEZ, NICOLETTE VAUGHN

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

MARYAM ABDUL-KADER, MARIANNE ALEXOPOULOS, JONATHAN ARZUAGA, ANDREW AUSTIN, ROSE BINGHAM, JUSTIN BOLKUNOWICZ, ALYSSA BONOMO, JUSTIN BONSU, MIGUEL CAMBRAY, NICHOLAS CARIS, SOPHIA CERDA, SHANE CORCUERA, TESSA DANKO, ABIGAIL DEGRADO, AUDREY DENNIS, JACK ENGLISH, MARGARET JOY ERRAZO, JASMINE FEBUS-FAMISARAN, KALEISE FOY, ANDREW GARCIA, IRHA GHAZNAVI, EMILY GRAHAM, FAITH RAMIEL GUTIERREZ, ALI HAMID, MARCELL HARRIS, SARAH IMIG, TRAVIS LAM, HOLLY MALISKA, MARTYNA MATEJA, SANDY MIKHAIL, MARIYA MOISEYTSEVA, SERENA MOORE, JORGEN NELSON, JULIA NEUBAUER, LUKE OSIPCZUK, ANNA PROULX, NEVAEH PURCHASE, OLIVIA ROSS, RICHARD RUANE, SYDNEY RUTHERFORD, KATHLEEN SCHRAER, JULIAN SILVA, ALEXANDER SKIBBE, AALIYAH SOLANO, ELLE THOMPSON, GAVREL TOGLE, MADALYN VEGHTS, NINA VOZENILEK, OLIVIA WOODROW, SKYLAR YAZUM

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

TAMEEM ABOU-CHAKRA, JONAH ALMAWI, JEREHC REIGN BATAC, JUMAYA BRANDON, KENNETH CARROLL, PAULINA CASTANEDA, JOCILYN D’AGUANNO, PAUL DE AVILA, JULIA DIFIORE, ANDREW DILLS, KEVIN DORVAL, EMILY EAGEN, ALYSE ENGLISH, AIDAN FERGUSON, ISAAC GALLINERO, CHRISTIAN GNAT, KAROLINA GORNIKOWSKI, KEROLOSS HANA, KAYLN JACKSON, NICHOLAS KAMINSKI, JOHN KEMP, ANGELA KNIGHT, MCKENNA LISS, ETHAN LOPYKINSKI, DOMINIC LUCIANO, LYDIA MAGEMENEAS, THOMAS MICHALAK, SCARLETT MUNOZ, GRACE OLIVO, CODY PARK, PARKER PESZYNSKI, JULISSA PLATA, EVELYN RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINA RUKUJZO, BHAVNOOR SAINI, KLOUDA LOAE SAMOAE, JADE SANCHEZ, MATTHEW SANICO, WILLIAM SANZA, ARYA SARMA, GRACE SLOIER, SIMON SNYDERSMITH, GAVIN TAYLOR, GRACE WENERSKI, KAELYN WILTSE, PIPER WOODALL, GABRIELLA WOODS, AARON WYCKOFF

Honor Roll – Grade 6

RAIFE ACKERMANN, GEORGE AGUADO, SAMANTHA AGUILAR, OMAR ALIKHAN, ANA ALLEN, DANIELA ALVAREZ, HAROON ARAIN, JORIE ARCHIBALD, NATHAN BALANON, EMILIANO BARRAZA, ZACHARY BARRAZA, MICHAELA BATHAN, PERRY BAUZA, ALLISON BEHOUNEK, CHIDUBEM BEKEE, MADELEINE BELSHA, JESSICA BERRY, AUDREY BIERNAT-CRANE, NATALIE BIERNAT-CRANE, CHRISTIAN BLACKMON, JAHNEL BOWMAN, YASMIN BRACAMONTES, LOGAN BRANDON, ZACHARY BROOKS, JULIANA CAHUE, SHANIA CANTAVE, JAIDA CARROLL, EVAN CASTRO, MEGAN CERVELLI, HAILEY CERVENKA, JOSEPH CHASON, CHLOE CHAVEZ, JULIAN CHAVIRA, LAYLA COLLINS, JOHNATHAN COSTA, TIMOTHY COUNTRYMAN, CHRISTIAN CROWDER, AMELIA CROZIER, REID DAY, CELINE DES GARENNES, MARCOS DIAZ, ANTHONY DILLS, DANIEL DOHERTY, ATREYU DRAVO, SYDNEY EATON, COLIN ELDER, HEIDI ENRIQUEZ, LANNIE GABRIELLE ESTRADA, LEXI EURKAITIS, JACOBY EVANS, KYAH FARLEY, BRIAN FLORES, CARMEN FRANCISCO, DAVID FUENTES, DIEGO GARAY, EDGAR GARAY, ANDRES GARCIA, KAYLA GARCIA, NICHOLAS GARDEAKOS, OLIVIA GERGESCZ, ISABELLA GOMEZ, ISAIAH GONZALEZ, ITZEL GONZALEZ, HAYLEY GOODPASTER, MONTGOMERY GOTTSCHALK, CHRISTIAN GOULD, ALEXANDER GRANAT, JOSEPH GREGSON, MARISSA GRONKE, JACOB GRZADZIEL, DYLAN GUILIANO, AALIYAH GUTIERREZ, BENJAMIN HALILOVIC, KEVIN HARTNETT, EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ, RACHEL HILB, CASEY HOPKINS, ABIGAIL HOWERTON, PARIS HUESTON, LOGAN HUNTOWSKI, HRISTIJAN IVANCHEV, CYDNEY JACKSON, MADDOX JIMOS, MADILYN JOHANSEN, PEYTON JOHNSON, JACOB JOINER, PAIGE KILIAN, ANAINA KITCHEN, KAYLEY KOHLER, REESE LAGE, ETHAN LANYI-ROSENBERG, ANDRIUS LAVRENTJEVAS, TALIA LEAL, DA’NIYAH LEE, NOE LIERA, LOLA LITTELL, JULIO LOPEZ-HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH LUCIANO, MYA MAGADAN, DYLAN MALDONADO, ALEX MANSANAREZ, BETZAIDA MARIN, GENELLE MARTINEZ, HARLAN MATSON, CALEB MATULA, ELI MATURIN, ANTHONY MCAULIFFE, KILLIAN MCCUE, JONATHAN MCINTYRE, KEIMARI MCMICHAEL, JAMES MCNAMARA, LILY MEZA, NICOLO MIECHLE, ALEKSANDAR MILANKOVIC, JESUS MIRANDA, NATHAN MOORE, DEVYN MORRISETTE, MOHAMMED MUJEEB UR RAHMAN, CHRISTOPHER MUNOZ, JAKOB NASOL, AMBERLY NAVARRO, NOELLE NOWICKI, LUIS NUNGARAY, HUNTER O’NEILL, VANESSA OBENG, MACKENZIE OLSON, NICHOLAS PAPESH, JULIETTE PARENTI, QUINN PEMBERTON, BIANCA PFISTER, BRAEDEN PRENA, LUCAS PRIEBE, LAYLA QUINTANA, BENJAMIN RAS, JOSHUA REASKA, LIAM REYNOLDS, HANNAH ROBIN, MALEAH ROBINSON, RICHARD ROBINSON, DAVID RODRIGUEZ, MARISSA RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA ROJAS, ADNAN SABANOVIC, ALI SADIQ, TANMEET SAINI, LOGAN SALL, LYLIANNA SANCHEZ, DYLAN SHARP, JULIANNE MAE SISON, KYRA SMITH, AMAURY SOLANO, MAKENZIE SPALO, PEYTON SPECK, MARIAH STEADMAN, MAKENZIE STRAMBLER, ETHAN STREMP, ALLISON SUTTE, JULIE TANAMAL, ADDYSON TEUFER, ETHAN TORRES, FABIAN TORRES, NATHAN TORRES, SERENITY TRIEU, SAMUEL TROTTER, BRYAN UNDERWOOD, JOEL VELAZQUEZ, TERRELL WASHINGTON, ADDISON WEED, TYLER WEST, CHLOE WHITE, AARON WIENSKI, RAEGAN WILDER, DREYSON WISDOM, ISABELLA ZAMARRON

Honor Roll – Grade 7

ISAAC ADAMS, KATELYN ADAMS, SOLOMON AKANDE, ABDURRAAFE ALAMGIR, ADEN ALLEN, NICHOLAS ALLEN, PAIGE ANDERSON, EDGAR ANGULO, MADELYN ARMSTRONG, DAMARION ARMSTRONG-OWENS, LYNDSEY AUSTIN, JOSEPH BACCELLI, ZANE BADU, KINSEY BAKHAUS, TIMOTHY BANNON, JACOB BARRAZA, BRYCE BECKMAN, LOGAN BEDENIAN, JAMES BEEBE, KYLE BEHLAND, CHIKA BEKEE, MIRANDA BELTRAN, XAVIER BLANCO, THOMAS BLIZZARD, ISABEL BOLANOS, MATTHEW BRADLEY, TYLER BUONAMICI, WILLIAM BURKE, ADRIANNA BUSTOS-JOHNSON, MARLEE CAMPBELL, RYAN CATALANO, ROBERT CHASE, CALEB COBERLEY, JAYLAH COLLINS, DOMINICK D’AGUANNO, JOHN DARBY, DIANELLY DE LUNA, ANTHONY DEIMER, ANTONIO DEL RIO, CASSANDRA DOYLE, CHRISTIAN DUHAMEL, ERIN EDDY, TYLER ENIX, KALEIGH ENSWORTH, AIDEN FANNIN, STEPHANIE FERRINI, CHRISTOPHER FINDER, JULIA FINLAY, JOHN FLEISCHER, KRISTIAN FOWLER, GRAYSON FRANGELLA, AALIYAH FRAZIER, KENNEDI GAINES, KAITLIN GALLAGHER, GRANT GEORGE, ETHAN GLASS, ANTHONY GONZALEZ, BUJAR GORENCA, WILLIAM GREENE, ANGELA GRONKE, CONNER GUARE, WILLIAM GUILIANO, MARIA HABIB, WILLIAM HAMBY, EDWARD HANNA, JOHN HANSEN, SAMER HASAN, KAROL HERNANDEZ, CALI HOHREITER, VICTORIA HOLDER, TAMIA JENKINS, SAMANTHA JESSEN, KENNISE JOHNSON, KAITLYN KELLY, JOSHUA KENNY, CAMRYN KING, SKYLER KLAPPERICH, LUCAS KONOW, RYAN KRAJEWSKI, TAYLOR KUJAK, JAMES KULEKOWSKIS, ROBERTO LEAL, GRACE LEETH, VERONIKA LEGLER, NICHOLAS LLOYD, JEREMY LORENZO GONZALEZ, LACHELLE LOVE, TREVOR LOVETT, JESSICA LUKAS, KALIYA MADERA, HAYLIE MASEK, AILANI MATA-REGALADO, NOAH MATL, CHASE MAZA, KEVIN MCCALISTER, DYLAN MCCORMICK, PATRICK MERCER, JAKE MESKAUSKAS, BRIALYNN MICA, JOSEPH MIKOLAJCZYK, NOLAN MILLER, ALEXIS MORALES, KALILAH MUHAMMAD, MIA MUNOZ, ASHANTI MURILLO, DAVID NYCZ, KAILEY OBERG, KRYSTA PAHR, DAVID PEARSON, CAMERON PELKE, RICARDO PEREZ CAMPOS, TAYLOR PETTIT, SAMANTHA PITTMAN, TRISTAN POGSON, JEREMIAH RAMOS, ANGELLO RAYGOZA ALVAREZ, JOSSELINE RAZO, DAYRIN REYES HERNANDEZ, CONNOR REYNOLDS, DANIEL RIGGS, BRIANNA RIVERA, JIMENA RIVERA, KYLE RIVERA, OSCAR RIVERA, PAIGE RIZZO, ROBERT RIZZO, AIDEN RODGERS, JACOB ROSENQUIST, NATALIE ROSINE, NATALIE RUSSO, KAROULIN SADEK, EMILY ALYN SANCHEZ, TRISTIN SANTIAGO, ALEXANDER SELOF, SAMUEL SLOTHOWER, LILLIAN SMITH, ANDREW SOENKSEN, AMBER SPIVEY, TALEAH SPURLING, SKYLAR STANICH, ANTHONY STELZNER, NICHOLAS STREMP, TRINITY SUAREZ, ARIEANA SUDDUTH, MEGAN SUNDLING, RACHEL TANG, UXMAR TAPIA, PATRICK TAYLOR, LILLY THEOBALD, TANNER TORRI, BRANDON TRANKINA, KEEGAN TRUESDALE, BRETT TRUJILLO, VANDEN TURNER, JOSEPH VAZQUEZ, MIA WAHLSTROM, AMIYA WASHINGTON, BRIANNA WESTLUND, SPENCER WESTON, TIMOTHY WIETTING, BRIDIN WILLIAMS, GABRIEL WILLIAMS, ALLYSON WOJCIECHOWSKI, EMILY WONG, KNOWLEDGE WRIGHT, PHILLIP ZILA, ABRAM ZIMMERMAN, MAURICIO ZUNIGA

Honor Roll – Grade 8

JAIDA ABRAMS, RAKIIYA ALLEN, ANGELIC ALVARADO, ARIANNA ANDERSON, SHARIQ ARAIN, ANEYRIS ARROYO QUILES, LEXEE ARWOOD, MADELYN ATRILL, NOAH AVERY, MAXWELL BARBIC, LEILA BERNAL, MIA BONOMO, DAVID BOTTEN, BRIANNA BOURGOUIS-GREEN, JANIYA BOWMAN, DAVID BOYD, JUMIYA BRANDON, MADELINE BROCK, KAITLYN ROSE BROTARLO, KYLI BRYANT, RYAN CAMPBELL, LIZZIE CASTRO, LUKE CERVELLI, ITZEL CHAVEZ, BRIANNA CIRSTOIU, COURTNEY CLEM, MELLISA COFFEY, ZANDER COLON, AYLIN COMBOY, AVERY COX, SYDNEY CROWDER, ISABEL CUNNINGHAM, MASON DANCZYK, ISAAC DE JESUS, MARTIN DE JESUS, ALONSO DEL TORO, GRACE DILLINGHAM, DECLAN EDDY, ALISON EUBANKS, KARIME FALLAD, JESSICA FERREIRA, MATTHEW FOURREAU, KENDAL FREISCHLAG, ETHAN FRIAS, JASMINE MARIE FUQUA, WILLIAM GAILE, RYAN GODKIN, BROOKLYNN GOULD, ALLYSON HALL, KARAM HAMDAN, SUMMER HART, RYAN HASSAN, MONICA HERNANDEZ, SHAWN HILL, JONATHAN HO, MATTHEW HOFFMAN, AARON HUNTER, AALIYAH JENKINS, TRINITI JENKINS, ILLIANA JIMENEZ, JUSTIN JOSEPH, ALEXIS KENNEDY, JASMYNE KING, JORDAN KOKKINES, JOSHUA KONIECZNY, ZOE KOZ, COURTNEY LANGLEY, NICHOLAS LARIOS, GABRIEL LARIOSA, DE’MARCUS LEE, MARCO LIACE, ASA LITTELL, KIANNA LIWANAG, STEPHANIE LOEZA, BENJAMIN LOIZZO, PHOEBE MANKUNAS, CARLY MANSANAREZ, EMMA MARGALUS, MARIN MARTINEZ, LILYANN MATL, JAYSON MATULA, NORAH MATURIN, TAJHAUN MCCLELLAN, DYLAN MCCULLY, MARGARET MEAGHER, COLIN MEEHAN, ALEXANDER MELVILLE, MIGUEL MEZA, HALLEY MIECHLE, IBRAHIM MOBAYED, SHAWN MOEN, JEFREY MORENO, MIGUEL MORQUECHO, ALYSSA NEPHEW, KATHERINE O’MALLEY, ETHAN OBENG, JACOB OBMAN, VICTOR OROZCO, NICOLE ORTIZ, ZACHARY PAPESH, COURTNEY PEARSON, KAJETAN PIETRYSZEK, HUNTER PORN, MAKENNA PRIEBE, NATHANIEL PUCKETT, ROBERT PURCHASE, JAMES QUINN, MADELINE RAGO, SHAHISTA RAHMAN, ALLISON RAMIREZ, SANTIAGO RAMIREZ, ANDREA RIVERA, LUIS RIVERA-DE LEON, ETHAN ROBINSON, KARINA ROBLES, IAN RODRIGUEZ, RAUL ROMAN, XAVIER ROMAN, JOSEPH SARNOWSKI, JAD SAYEGH, KYLE SCHICK, JACOB SELOF, BRYAN SERAUSKAS, MITCHELL SERRITELLA, ABIGAIL SHEETZ, JENNIFER SHOOK, MCKENNA SMITH, WILL SNYDERSMITH, ANGELO SOAVE, CHEYENNE STALA, SAMUEL STANISZEWSKI, JALEN STARLING, ALISHA STEWART, JAYSON STRAND, MICHAEL SULLIVAN, JORDAN SWAIM, GRACE SYRON, NICHOLAS SYRON, MICHAEL SZOSTAK, ELIZABETH TAYLOR, REESE THEOBALD, NATHAN THONGPHADITH, EZEQUIEL TORRES, DAYSIA TRENT, LIAM TROTTER, ANAHI UGALDE-RUIZ, MARISSA VACA, SEBASTIAN VALADEZ, ROSEMARY VALENTIN-HOFF, EMILY VERKLAN, ASHLEY VILCHIS, GAVIN VON PIESCHEL, ZHARIA WASHINGTON, MICHAEL WINIARS, STACY WINTERFIELD

Timber Ridge Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

SAMAN AHMED, SOPHIA AIT BOUCHERBIL, RYAN BAILYE, SHANE BARNETTE, JOHN BEHRINGER, MATTHEW BEHRINGER, MICHAEL BOLEK, AVA BUTUSOV, REBECCA CAMERON, GABRIELLE CARPIO, MIA CHAVEZ, SADIE CHILDS, PIPER COLANTONE, MACY DEGRAFF, ALEXANDER DIAZ, FALLON DOBSLAW, ELIZABETH EGLY, JOSHUA ERNST, JILLIAN FEIJOO, KAILEY FIGUS, CONNOR FLANAGAN, ROMAN FRANKIEWICZ, ELLIANNA GASHI, JAKE GEORGE, IAIN GORE, WYATT HEABEL, LISA HOLTZ, CARMEN HUBER, REESE HUDETZ, MCKENNA IGNASAK, ALEXA LANDFAIR, NEIL LEMKE, NICHOLAS LYON, AUSTIN MARCHERT, MICHAEL MARROQUIN, CONNOR NEVILLE, ANTHONY NGUYEN, NOAH OLIVER, ALEXIS PACHOLSKI, ANGELINA PANDOURSKA, KATE PLASS, BROOKE PLOWMAN, TIFFANY RADAKER, CALICO REYES, RYAN RICHTER, SABRINA RODRIGUEZ, SARAH ROSSON, GRACE RUSCHEINSKI, DENISE SHELBY, BENJAMIN SIMPSON, BELLA SWANSON, ANTHONY TAMAYO, SEAN THOMPSON, WILLOW TUREK, ARI WILLIAMS, LAUREN WRIGHT

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

DEEYA ALAPATT, ANGELA ANGUIANO, BRYNN ARNOTT, CHRISTIAN AWALT, PAIGE BACKSTROM, ISAIAH BAEZ, COLIN BAILYE, HAIDER BAKHTIARI, MIA BARTLEMAN, COOPER BARTZ, EMILY BATTAGLIA, ARUN BHASIN, KATHALINA BINDAS, JAMES BJORKLUND, MAX BOWEN, LILLIAN BUDNY, MACKENZIE BURGESS, ELENA CARASEL, PHILLIP CARLTON, LAURYN CHANCY, ARIANA COFFEE, MIA CUTRONI, JOSEPH DEFANO, ERIK DEMICK, JAZMIN DIAZ, JUSTIN DINH, JENNA EASSA, HANNAH FEWKES, CHRISTOPHER FIELD, HANNAH FORNELLI, JOSIAH FORNELLI, ROBERT GOEDERT, EMILY GUARDADO, JORDAN HAMPTON, KATELYN HEISEN, KATHERINE HENDERSON, ANDREW HERITAGE, ARIANA IBARRA, BRIANA IBARRA, BRENDEN JONES, ELAYNE KANIA, KELSEY KASPER, TAYLOR KIENZLE, AMANDA KISTINGER, JOSHUA KODURA, AVA KOZIOROWSKI, CARRIE KRAFT, DAVID LOTARSKI, AVA LOWDERMILK, OSCAR LUEVANO, CAMILA MAGANA, JANET MAGDALENO-CHAVEZ, GRACE MARCHERT, JESSICA MAYDA, RILEY MCKEE, CHRISTOPHER MEDINA, ELISE MINOTT, RILEY O’BRIEN, ASHLYN PACCHETTI, KADIN PARENT, AMELIA PERONA, SARAH PETTY, AVA PONZEVIC, ALEXANDER PRIBNOW, GABRIELLA QUARESIMA, CARLOS RAMIREZ, JULIAN REYES, ARAMIS RIVERA, SHAYLIN ROARK, ALEXINE RODRIGUEZ, EMMA ROMBERG, LILY ROMBERG, MELANIE ROMERO, CASSANDRA SALKAS, AMANDA SANDS, MADELINE SCHMITZ, KERRIGAN SENEKER, DAVID SIMEONE, TRINITEE SMITH, SAMANTHA SORIA, DIANA SOTO, MADISON SUMMERS, CAMERON TERRY, JAMAL THOMPSON, ABIGAIL TIMM, BROOKE ULREICH, BECKHAM WESSELHOFF, ABIGAIL WHITTINGTON, SHANE ZABINSKI, ZAYN ZAIDI

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

SAREENA BAIG, SAHRISH BAKHTIARI, AUSTIN BILOTTA, CHEYNA BUTLER, MORGAN CANAVAN, NATALIE CONTEREZ, ETHAN ERNST, MADISON FELGENHAUER, MEGHAN FELGENHAUER, TESSANI FOSTER, LEAH FOX, JACOB FROSCH, LOGAN GIESEKE, NINEL GUTIERREZ, LUKE HARTZELL, NATHAN IGNASAK, KAROLINA IMBRASAITE, RYAN KELLY, CHLOE KNOLLENBERG, SOPHIA KONIECZKI, JONATHAN LAW, GRACE LOWELL, JULIANA MACAULEY, MELANY MACIAS, ANGELINA MARTINEZ, GABRIELL MATTES, MAKAILA MBURU, RACHEL MCCARTHY, CONNOR MCMILLIN, CAILYN MILLER, SYDNEE OSGOOD, GWYNETH RANON, KRISTINA RENTERIA, BAILEY ROBERTS, TAYLOR ROCK, MAKENNA ROGALSKI, ELIJAH SAO, LILLIAN SHAW, GIANNA TAPIA, KAELYN WITT, GABRYELLE ZABEL

Honor Roll – Grade 6

IVANA ABABIO-TWI, VERONICA ACOSTA, MATTHEW AHRENS, DAMIAN ALCALA, ADAM ALKHATIB, SYMPHONY ALLISON, EDWIN AMADO, LUCAS ANDERSON, DEYJIT ANGUIANO, CORTLEN ARMSTRONG, ALEXANDER BALCIUS, LUKE BARNOSKI, ADAM BENYAICH, TIMOTHY BERG, RILEE BERGSTROM, RIYA BHASIN, NATHAN BILOTTA, TYLER BLUNK, NICHOLAS BOBEK, ALLYSON BOTZUM, JESSICA CALDERON, JUAN CALZADA, ISABELLA CAPRIO, VIVIANA CARDOZA-LYNCH, MORGAN CARLTON, ALEJANDRO CARRAZCO, SYDNEY CARTER, LILIANA CASILLAS, DOMINICK CAUCCI, KAYLEE CAVANAUGH, JACOB CHAVEZ, COURTNI CHUWAY, KAYLA COCHRAN, EMMA COGLEY, HARRISON COLVIN, HECTOR CORONA, ADRIANNA COVARRUBIAS, CONNOR COYL, MICHAEL CROTTY, WILFREDO CRUZ, LUIS CRUZ ANDRADE, COURTNEY CZEKALA, JAZMINE DANSBIE, ALIYAH DESHAZER, GIADA DEVITO, BRENDA DIAZ, NATHAN DIAZ, JULIA DICKINSON, ARLETH DORADO, BRIANA DOTSON, KENNETH DOTSON, ALANNA DUNCAN, EDGAR DURAN, RAYAN EASSA, MARANDA EBERT, SAVANNAH EBNER, AIDAN EDMONDSON, KATARAINA EDWARDS, GAVIN ENDERS, BLEIK ESPINOZA, AIDEN ESQUIVEL, KAITLYNN FERGUSON, ZAMIR FINCH, JULIANA FINNEGAN, LEO FISK, LIAM FITZGERALD, OSWALDO FLORES, SADIE FORD, ANTHONY FRIEDLEY, ERIC FROSCH, SAMANTHA GABRIELE, ALEXIS GARCIA, CRISTIAN GARCIA, JACOB GARCIA, GAVIN GARNICA, ARIANNA GASHI, HOPE GEIPEL, COLLIN GERZEN, COLLIN GIRA, LOGAN GLOVER, ARIANNA GOMEZ, MARTIN GONDA, BEN GONZALEZ, GAVIN GONZALEZ, JOSEPH GONZALEZ, VERONICA GORDON, HIRAM GRIGSBY, BENJAMIN GROBSTEIN, JACOB GRONAU, ADAM GUSTAFIK, ANDRES GUTIERREZ-GARCIA, JUSTIN HAMILTON, CAELEY HAMM, VICTORIA HART, CHRISTIAN HAUG, ATHENA HAUGHIAN, AMARI HAWKINS, ALI HEFKA, JONATHAN HERNANDEZ, CAYDEN HILL, ARIA HOFFEE, ALYSSA HORWATH, SKYLAR HUFFMAN, ALEXANDER HUMANN, ANDREW HUNT, ANDREW JENSEN, AMELIA JOHNSON, DEIONNA JONES, FABIAN JUAREZ, JONATHAN JURKAS, ABAGAIL KALKIS, GRACE KEMPSKI, KACPER KORKOSZ, TYLER KOSTRO, CAMERON KRANKEL, SKYLER LAMORE, ANDRIUS LAVRENTJEVAS, REBECCA LAW, CARLIE LAWSON, NATALIE LEE, MARIAH LEON, DAVID LILES, EMILY LOPEZ, VALERIA LOREDO GONZALEZ, GRACE LUSK, CONNOR MADIGAN, SHAUN MAHER, CHRISTOPHER MALDONADO, TERRENCE NOLI MANEJERO, JAQUELINE MANZANARES-CARROLA, CHRISTIAN MARTIN, AVA MARTINEZ, JACOB MATRAS, MICHAEL MATZA, ELYSSA MAYOTTE, JONAH MBURU, MOLLY MCGOWAN, ISAIAH MEDINA, FALLON MEMISHOFSKI, JAZMIN MENDOZA, COLETON MENEFEE, EMILY MICHEALS, EMILY MILLS, JORDAN MITCHELL, KYANNA MORENO, RILEY MURRAY, ZACHARY NALLEY, CHLOE NEULIEP, MORGAN NOBLE, ZOEY NOBLE, LOGAN OLLADA, LESLIE OROZCO, ALEJANDRA ORTIZ, ALEXYS OSWALT, JOSEPH OWEN, ANGELINA PADILLA, EMELY PAGAN VAZQUEZ, ZACHARY PAGE, SERGIO PALENCIA, MARTIN PANTOJA, ROBERT PAPES, CAMERON PAULSON, CARLOS PEREZ, MAYA PFEFFER, KYLE PHAM, ZACK PLANT, NATHAN PLASS, TIMOTHY PRINCIPATO, EMMA PURDY, LUIS QUINTANA, NICK RAMEY, AIDAN RAMIREZ, MARIAH RAMIREZ, MIGUEL RAMIREZ, ZACHARY RAY, NOAH REDMOND, ANGELINA REHBOCK, MORGAN REVELS, ETHAN RICKETTS, OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ, CONNER ROGALSKI, GWENYTH RUCH, KODEY RUPP, MAXIMILLION RUSSELL, MADELYN SABELLA, RICHARD SABLICK, ANGEL SALCEDO, NOAH SALERNO, MARIO JR SANCHEZ, SOFIA SANCHEZ, MARIAH SAUSEDA-VENEGAS, ADRIANA SCHEMBARI, HOPE SCHNOWSKE, CONNOR SCHOOT, DYLAN SCOTT, TERRY SCOTT, LEILA SEBAHAR, ISABELLA SHEPPARD, JUSTIN SIEGMUND, ISAAC SIERRA, ALEKZANDER SIMONIC, MASON SMITH, ETHAN SNOW, MATTHEW SOJKA, VICTORIA SOKOL, LEAH SOWONIK, ABRAM STEPIEN, KAITLYN STEWART, RENEE STRONG, JONATHAN TAPIA, CADEN TERRY, STEPHANIE TROTH, REESE VAYDA, JORGE VEGA, ERIC VILLICANA, MIA VISCUM, GABRIELLE WALKER, ADRIAN WASHINGTON, SHIA WASHINGTON, KIERA WEISS, KAMBRE WENDT, JORDAN WEST, LATRELL WEST, ASHLEY WILLOUGHBY, JAYLEN ZACHARY, EMILY ZAJAC

Honor Roll – Grade 7

REBECA AGUILERA, AMY ALCANTARA, HAMZA ALI, SANA ARBI, JOELY BAHENA, MAXIMUS BAKUTIS, MADELINE BARNOSKI, ARIANA BARRAZA, RECE BARRY, MARSHALL BENGE, KAIYAH BERGTHOLD, MADISON BESICH, NICOLE BINDA, ELLA BISKUP, JORDAN BITTIG, KEYLA BOATENG, STORMY BOCKMIER, NATHAN BRECHTEL, JOSEPH BROADWAY, BEVERLY BUARI, JADELYNN BUESER, EMMA BURNS, GIANNA CAMARDO, LOGAN CARMODY, ABIGAIL CAVELLE, JESSIKA CHAPMAN, CESAR CINTORA, LEAH CIRAR, SYMPHONY CLARK, SAMANTHA COLDWATER, DYLAN CORBIN, LUIS CORREA, DANIELLE CORRELL, KATHERINE CRAIG, ALEXIS CRUZ, MASON CURRAN, ADDISON CURTIS, GABRIELA CUSH, ADAM DABKOWSKI, LITZY DIAZ, MAXINE DIAZ, CIARA DOTSON, THOMAS DOYLE, MADISON DRAFKE, OLIVIA DUNKLAU, SANDRA DURNAS, MADALENA DUST, ALEXANDER DVORAK, DANIELLE DYBAS, GAVIN EDDY, HAILEY ERHARDT, MARISSA FARRELL, NICHOLAS FIELD, JIZELLE FIERRO, TEEGEN FOX, KAILEY FRANCO, EVAN GALLARDO, MARCUS GALLEGOS, MIYALA GALLEGOS, ALEJANDRA GARCIA, ALYSSON GARCIA, BRIANNA GARDNER, CLAIRE GIESEKE, ALEXANDER GONZALEZ, KAMRYN GRAF, JORGE GRANADOS, CESAR GUAJARDO, CADEN HALLA, TIFFANY HARRISON, PAIGE HART, HALEY HARTING, LUCIEN HAYMES, CAITE HENNESSEY, GAVIN HENSON, ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ, JORDYN HILL, AMINA HRNJIC, CASSANDRA IBARRA, JULISSA IBARRA, ABIGAIL IDA, HILLARY IKHAREHON, ABIGAIL JAAKKOLA, EBONI JACKSON, GEORGANNA JEFFERY, MARIANNA JIMENEZ RUBIO, NATHANIEL JOHNSON, TREVOR KEASLER, EDWIN KERN, GRACE KETCHMARK, JACK KIRBY, CAMRYN KNOBBE, DYLAN KRAULIDIS, ZACHARY KREGAS, SHANE KURTYAK, BRIHTANI LEE, PAMELA LEON, JONAH LINKO, HAYLEY LISTER, JOCELYN LOPEZ, SARAH LOPEZ, LAUREN LOUCKS, IYANNA LUNDY, KENDALL MAGETT, NICHOLAS MAPPA, ANGELINA MARRERO, BENJAMIN MARTIN, STERLING MARTIN, DIANA MARTINEZ, LILLIANNA MASCOTE, AMY MATOS, BRAYLEN MCGEE, CAMREN MCGREGORY, RILEE MCMILLAN, BELLA MEDLIN-DELESHE, SELENA MICHNO, TEIGEN MILES, JOSEPH MILLER, PARIS MILLS, BRYANNA MORENO, ANTHONY MORGAN, AIDAN MOTL, BRETT MOUW, SELEENE MUNGIA, AREILY MURILLO, ARIANNA MURILLO, ANTHONY OBROCHTA, ARELLA ORTIZ, NOLAN PELKA, KYLA PEREZ-WIEDMYER, MAXAMILLION PIEKOSZ, BRIANA PINA AGUILAR, VANCE POLENICA, JAYDEN POTACZEK, ADRIAN POVILAITIS, NICOLE RAINEY, EDILU RALPH, MAXIMILIANO RAMIREZ, DWAYNE RANON, ALONDRA REYES, ARIANA REYES, JOHN RINEHART, CITLALY RIVERA, MAKAYLA ROBINSON, ANGELINA RODRIGUEZ, IVAN RODRIGUEZ, NATHAN RODRIGUEZ, IVAN JOHN ROMERO, BRENDAN ROSIAN, SAMANTHA RUDDY, DIEGO RUIZ, ADAN SAN ROMAN, HECTOR SANCHEZ, CONNOR SCANLAND, ANNA SCATES, CECELIA SCHIEMANN, KATELYN SCHMIDT, KAMRYN SCHUBBE, BAYLIE SCHULTZ, JAYCOB SCHWAB, REBECCA SEEMAN, NAOMI SERRANO, CHRISTIAN SOLIS, MIKAYLA SPINAZOLA, JACOB SWANSON, DIANA TAMAYO, LINDSEY TAMPA, JESSICA TRAN, ABIGAIL TRIZNA, CHASE VAYDA, ROMMEL VILLEGAS, JACOB VITA, COURTNEY WERNER, FAYE WERNER, AUSTIN WIETTING, JIANNA WILLIE, ALEXANDER WOOD, COLIN WORDEN, ASHLEY YAFCHAK, MONICA ZAVALA

Lebendige Bildsprache – die Mariella Ahrens authentisch ... - mariella ahrens küchen

Lebendige Bildsprache – die Mariella Ahrens authentisch … – mariella ahrens küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

Honor Roll – Grade 8

CARTER ABRAHAM, CALEB ACOSTA, KAITLYN ADELMANN, MAXEN ALLING, RUQAYYAH ALVI, ARMANDO AMAYA, ETHAN ANDERSON, JAMAL ANDERSON, NUSRAT ANWAR, JAMES ARELLANO, MICHAEL ASCENCIO, NATHAN BAILEY, GRACE BARDACHOWSKI, ABBYGAIL BATTAGLIA, ILONA BENTSIWAH, MACKENZIE BLASKEY, CHRISTOPHER BOWERS, MATTHEW BREIER, JENNIFER BROOKS, MACY BROOKS, JACOB BRUCE, SOPHIA BUDRIK, ATHAN CAREY, SOPHIA CARRERO-CARRERO, GREGORY CHAVEZ, NATHAN CHRISTIAN, XAVIER COFFEE, NATHAN CONRAD, MARCO CONTE, NATHAN CONTEREZ, JAY CORRELL, EMMETT CORTESE, ADRIAN COVARRUBIAS, KANE CROTTY, JOSHUA CULBERTSON, BREANNA CUNNINGHAM, BRANDON DEANG, ALEKSANDAR DIMITRIJEVIC, CHASE DOBSLAW, HAILEY DONAHUE, CHANDLER DUKES, RYAN DUNLAP, ELLA ENDERS, JOANNA ENRIQUEZ, KELISE EVANS, KAILEY FEARDAY, LIAM FEIL, LUCAS FORBEAR, MICHAEL FORBEAR, KENDREW FUNK, TYLER GADDIS, MADISON GANN, JESSIE GARCIA, DOMINICK GARDEAKOS, KAIA GARNICA, KATELYNN GAZDA, ARMANDO GOMEZ, ADAM GONDA, ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ, ALIZE GONZALEZ, ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, LUIS GUZMAN, TAYLOR GUZMAN, TIANA HALL, CATHERINE HAUG, DELANEY HENDERSON, BRIANNA HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ, DANIEL HERRERA, MACKENZIE HODGES, SARAH HOLTZ, KYLA HORGAN, ANDREW HUDSON, ISABEL IBARRA, SOFIA IBARRA, OLIVIA JENKINS, JAVARIA JONES, NICOLE JONES, ZOI JONIHAKIS, PATRICK KACENA, NICOLE KAMINSKI, MIKAYLA KELLY, SARAH KHAN, REBECA KINKELA, MAGGIE KINKER, AGGELIKI KORNACK, MATTHEW KOSS, BENJAMIN KOTY, COLTON KOUKOU, SARA KOWALCZYK, KEVIN KRANKEL, VICTORIA KUBIAK, BREANNA KWASNIEWSKI, GIOVANNI LARGO, KAITLYN LEE-GORDON, ERIK LEMKE, ALICIA LEWIS, JACOB LINKO, KELLY LOGHRY, MADISYNN LOZA, LUKAS MACHA, JACOB MACKENZIE, ALEXISS MAGANA, MAXIMUS MANIGLIA, ALEXANDER MARKOVSKI, TYLER MARSHALL, PEYTON MARTIN, ANGELA MARTINEZ, MIA MARTINEZ, ANGEL MATOS, DYLAN MAU, GRACE MAYOTTE, NEVEAH MCFARLIN, EMILIO MELERO, AIDEN MENDOZA, JAMES MESIONA, LEAH MIKENIS, MADISON MILLER, LISSETTE MIRANDA, JOHN MOBERG, JENNA MOHLER, RICHARD MOHLMAN, TAYA MONTANTES, LUIS MORA-MORENO, WILLIAM MORANO, DYLAN MOSCATELLI, CAMERON MULYK, TYRA MURDOCK, DYLAN MURRAY, LOGAN MURRAY, JAY NEAL, ANESA NEVZADI, JADELYN NGO, ANTHONY NIEVES, AALIYAH NOE, CODY NOLD, HANNAH O’BRIEN, ZULEMA OCEGUEDA, EDUARDO OCHOA, ALEXA OLSON, RUBEN ORDAZ, KENNETH OSPALIK, HALEY PARKER, ALEXANDRIA PATCH, SELINA PEREZ, AVA PETERSEN, TYLER PETERSEN, KARA PETRICH, ELIZABETH PFOSER, JULIAN ARMANI PILUDU, KEIRA PITTS, ADRIANNA POPERNIK, BRENDAN PRAH, EMILY PRIOR, CARTER PROCHASKA, CECELIA PUNKE-BENDT, ZAKK RABENDA, DEENA RACHEL, CATHERINE RAMBO, ZENYAZLEN RAMIREZ, DELANEY REAVES, CARLY REYNOLDS, JUAN REYNOSO, CAPRICE RICHARDSON, BRENNA ROBERTS, ALEXANDER ROJO, JENNA ROSAS, BRIAN ROSNER, JASON ROSNER, REILLY ROSSI, LUKAS RUPEIKA, RILEY RUSSELL, KASSANDRA SALINAS, EMMA SAMPSON, JOSE SANCHEZ, RYAN SAVALA, AYESHA SAWHNEY, MACKENZIE SCHEIDT, THEODEN SCOTT, DONOVAN SEBOK, JOSHUA SENCIAL, GARRETT SIGLER, SABRINA SLOVE, JEREMY SOTO, DONOVAN SPENCE, JAKE STALEC, JOSHUA STRATTON, CHRISTOPHER SUCHOSKI, MAXWELL TESO, SIMON TRACZYK, CAMERON VELASQUEZ, ROMEO VO, TANNER WAGNON, GEVON WESLEY, DESIREE WIEDMYER, ANNA WINTER, BIANCA WISDOM, KAROLINA WOJTANEK, WIKTORIA WOJTANEK, JAYDA ZACHARY, MAAZ ZAIDI, CHARLIE ZAKNOUN, JAIDEN ZALLIS, ARIANNA ZARAGOZA, JONATHAN ZAVALA, YEZMIN ZAVALA, JASON ZIGMANT

Heritage Grove Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

ELLEN ALER, NICHOLAS AYLSWORTH, AVA AZARA, MARGARET BAILEY, EMERSON BAUDEK, WILLIAM BEEMAN, MORGAN BRANTMAN, CESAR CAMPOS, AMY CLAIRMONT, MADELINE CLARAVALL, COLE CLARKE, RYAN CLEVELAND, AVA COYNE, GRACE CURCIO, EDWIN DE LA CRUZ, ELLA DEGUZMAN, DANIEL DIMARTINO, JACKSON DUNN, ANGELA ENNIN, ELIJAH ERLENBECK, AVALON FLEMING, SAMANTHA FONTANEZ, NICOLE FRONEK, GABRIELLE GARCERA, VICTORIA GARCIA, PIERRE GERGES, CRISTINA GOLDMAN, GIANCARLO GONZALES, ARIANA GONZALEZ, ALEXA HOGATE, ABBIE HUGO, SASHA KAMINSKI, MAYANN KHALIFA, SAAD KHAWAJA, ISABELLA KOCH, SRISHTI KOLLA, DANIEL LEE, BRIAN LEIGH, KAYLA LINDBERG, AVERY MILLER, LAUREN MRUGALA, ANDRIY MRUH, ANGELA NIELACNY, AMARA NURANI, MARTINA OBREGON, BRENDAN ORSI, JAVEN OSWALD, SYDNEY PAVLIK, ALEXANDER PETROV, ALEJANDRO PIZARRO, TIMOTHY PRZYBYLSKI, AKHIL RAVULAPATI, DAREK ROUSONELOS, EMMA SCHULZE, LANDEN SCHULZE, SARA SCHUTZENHOFER, SHYLA SINGER, GABRIELLA SKORUSA, REBECCA SONG, OWEN STAHL, SHEA STANLEY, JOANNA STRAMA, JOHN SULLIVAN, OWEN TAYLOR, AIDAN THAETE, SARIAH THOMAS, JACKSON WAGNER, JORDAN WALKER, KAILEY WAWRZYNEK, DAVID WICK, GIANA WINGE, CASSIDY WYDRA, SAMANTHA WYLIE, CHRISTOPHER ZAWADKA

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

EVAN AL-ASHKAR, ALAYNA ANDERSON, SAMANTHA ANDERSON, SOPHIA ARMSTRONG, TYLER BASHAM, DAKOTA BATTLE, RYAN BECHTEL, AKARSH BEHERA, TRENTON BENZ, JOSHUA BERINGER, EMMA BILLS, JOSEPH BONASERA, MADELEINE BRIMBERRY, TAYLOR BUCHANAN, COREY BUDD, ERIN BYRNE, NANCY CAROSELLI, ALEXANDER CEFERIN, CONNER CHRISTY, BENJAMIN CUMMINGS, MIA DAVIS, ALYSSA DE MASI, JESSICA DIMARTINO, GEORGE DIMAS, AARON DINH, ERIN DOW, ELENA DUNN, WILLIAM DVORAK, JUSTIN DY, AKARSH ELLORE, TESSA FAGERSON, NIVINDEE FERNANDO, GEORGE GALLOS, JACQUELYN GLADSTEIN, MARIANA GONZALEZ, TAYLOR GREEN, DEVIN GUNST, STEVEN HA, MARGARET HAMILTON, DONNA HO, JOSEPH HOLTZMAN, KAYLA JAHNKE, MATTHEW JIMENEZ, PAYTON KEMPEN, ANEESA KHAN, SAMI KHAWAJA, KALLISTA KNAPP, SRIDEVI KROTHAPALLI, ADITI KUMAR, MATTHEW LOEBLICH, JILLIAN LUGOD, SATVIKI MADAAN, RIYA MANGLA, GABRIELLA MATTIO, RYAN MAUDER, ASHLEY MCBRIDE, PEYTON MEYERS, HAILEY MICHL, SHEA MUSSON, NAVYA NAGELLI, JULIET O’NEAL, JENNAH OWAISI, DEV PATEL, ROHAN PATEL, PEYTON PAUNGAM, LORENZO PEARSON, CHRISTINA PETKUS, PANOS PSYHOGIOS, KAYLA QUINN, JENELL SHERISSE REYES, JACOB RICARD, MIKAYLA RIVERA, JACK ROBISON, GRACE ROCHE, ELLY RYAN, ALEXA SALAZAR, YESENIA SALGADO, EMMALINE SCHMIDT, ISAAC SERNA, AHMED SHAHAB, TRISHA SHARMA, ADITYA SIMHADRI, ANDREW SMENTEK, NICHOLAS SOBIESZCZYK, SHELLEY SOLORZANO, JOSHUA SON, SUMMER STOLTZ, CONNOR STOUT, CELINE SUTOR, NADINE TOBAA, RYAN TRACEY, SHANNON TWIST, EBERE UDEOGU, CECILIA VIETTI, HUSTON WALK, ISABELLA WALLIN, SYDNEY WILLARD, JUSTIN WILLIAMS, SEAN ZHU

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

TAMAR AGAM, MARVIN AMBRAY, GIANNA ARRIGO, ANDREA RUTH BAJAMUNDI, TVISHA BAXI, EMILY BERTULIS, EMMA BLAIR, MORGAN BRANDON, RYAN BUI, THOMAS BUZZELL, MADISON BYRNE, JORDAN CATENAZZO, ELIANNA CEFERIN, ALEXANDER CHARTRAND, NOURA COLEMAN, SCARLETTE CONNERS, BRADEN CORBETT, CHLOE COSGROVE, ANNA COUSINS, BROOKE CREIGHTON, KAYLA DE GUZMAN, NICOLE DE GUZMAN, ARIEL DELAPAZ, DANIEL DUFFY, DYLAN EVANS, JOIE FAGARAGAN, KEVIN FAN, TRAVIS FARNUM, JORDAN FLEMING, ASHLEY FRANCKOWIAK, JACK GAW, DYLAN GUSTAFSON, MIRANDA HAUS, LUKE HEFFERNAN, JULISSA HERRERA, ROSHAN HEYROSA, ALEXANDER ICALINA, DANA JANIEC, IFRA KHAN, BROOKE KOPPANG, DAKHOTA KRAHULIK, LOGAN KUHEL-TRIMMER, OLIVIA KULAK, MARGARET LASHER, JUSTIN LEVIN, JOSEPH MANNINO, KAITLIN MARTZOLF, ALLISON MILTON, WHEELER MORRISON, ANNA MUSIAL, HAVAH OSWALD, KELLY OVERBEEK, JAYLN PATTERSON, JENNIFER PEERY, ISABELA PERSON, RUQAIYA PESHAWARWALA, CARLIE PIERSMA, JACKSON POWELL, SARA PRZYBYLSKI, MAYA RANKOV, DYLAN RASMASON, ARMAAN REHMANI, EVAN RZESZUTKO, JACK SAVIO, MATTHEW SCHMAUDERER, LEONARDO SCHWAIGHART, SIMONE SCHWAIGHART, JACOB SEIDEN, SREYA SIMHADRI, CADE STOGSDILL, MIA STUKEL, CHRISTOPHER SUAREZ, JEREMY MARCUS SUAREZ, SYDNEY THOMAS, DHRUV UPADHYAYA, JOSEPH WALISIAK, MELANIE WENZ

Honor Roll – Grade 6

ANNA ALER, ASHAZ ALI, GOLDIE AMOAH, ALEXIS ANDERSON, JACOB ANDERSON, JAMES ANDRETICH, JEREMIAH ARRIGO, GIOVANNI ARROYO, MELINA ASLAM, GILLIAN AVERS, ETHAN AWALT, NNEOMA AZUAKOEMU, LILY BAKER, NOURAN BALTAGI, LESSLIE BANUELOS, GRACE BARRANCO, MARCOS BARRERA, MARISSA BELLINO, ALEXANDRA BENNETT, RYAN BLASZCZAK, DINA BOULAHBAL, ALEXANDER BRENNAN, DYLAN BUDD, MICHAEL BYRNE, MELANIE CAMACHO, AMELIA CAMERON, MAXWELL CAMPBELL, CHESKA NICHOLE CANEDA, ELIJAH CANTORAL, BRIANNA CAO, ALEXIS CARLSON, ABIGAIL CASAS, CHELSEA COLLINS, ALYSSA COMPOSONO, ADAM CONDE, LUCIANO CONTRERAS, LINDSEY COOPER, QUINN CORONA, ISABELLA CORONADO, ANAHI CRUZ, DESTIANA CYR, EVAN CZARNIK, MATTHEW DIGIOVANNI, COLIN DOYLE, ETHAN DRESNIN, SEAN DUFFY, NEVAEH DUNCAN, MORGAN DYCUS, ADAM DZERZANAUSKAS, SAMANTHA DZIECIOL, HALEY DZIURA, KAYLA EWALD, EWAN FARNUM, RILEY FARRENKOPF, EMERSON FATZINGER, BENJAMIN FEHRING, JEFFREY FLEMING, DIEGO FLORES, MAYA FLORES, JOSEPH FRANCO, SHELBY GABRIEL, ASHLEY GAIRANI, ABIGAIL GARCIA, ALLEN GARCIA, ISABELLA GARCIA, OZZIEL GARCIA, BENJAMIN GLEASON, IAN GOLDSTEIN, GABRIEL GOMEZ, DIEGO GRACIA, CONNER GRAMLEY, MATTHEW GREVAS, JOSEPH GUILIANO, ADDISON HANS, ALEXANDER HARAF, LUKE HASAN, AMAR HASANI, JADYN HERMAN, ANNA HERMANN, SAMANTHA HERRERA, JOSHUA HOLMES, RENAYE HOWARD, ANNA HUNNIUS, TYLER HUNTINGTON, YASMEEN HUSSAIN, HASAAN IMTIAZ, ZOYA ISHTIAQ, DANIEL JAIME, PHILIP JANISZEWSKI, MILANI JARRETT, DYLAN JENNINGS, BRIANA JORDAN, SAMANTHA JURGENS, CASSANDRA KEFALAS, AMIR KHALIL, DOMENIC KOCH, OLUFEOLU KOLAWOLE, DOMINIC KURIGER, MADISON LEAGUE, BENJAMIN LECHNER, GRACE LEEBERG, MATTHEW LETO, QUINCY LEZONDRA, NAOMI LICATA, JOAQUIN MADRIGAL-JAMEEL, MEGAN MALONE, MIA MAZZUCA, MARIA MC DONOUGH, ABIGAIL MCCORMICK, CELINA MCDANIEL, KEIRA MCDONALD, HADLEY MCFARLAND, PAHAL MEHRA, CALEB MELLENCAMP, ALIYAH MESICH, EASTON MILLER, GABRIELLA MOLINA, ZARA MORRIS, TATE MORRISON, BRADEN NICHOLS, MICHAEL NOEL, HANNAH O’MALLEY, KELECHI OJI, ALEXIS RAE ORDONA, MICHALA OTEN, JOSH PACHECO-BLANCO, MAHITHA PAMULAPATI, ANNA PARK, KAITLYN PARK, SHUBH PATEL, MYA PATITUCCI, ELLIE PEARSON, JULIANNE PEARSON, PAIGE PEARSON, KAYLA PEERY, ELEANOR PESKA, TRI PHAN, SEBASTIAN PITON, JACEY PITTMAN, NINA POWLEY, LUKAS RADCLIFF, MATTHEW RADDATZ, JOSHUA RAMIREZ, FAYZAN REFAQAT, KEVIN REMALY, JONATHAN REYES, MIRANDA REYES, NATHANIEL ROACH, TRENTON ROCK, ISABELLA RODRIGUEZ, JADEN RODRIGUEZ, ISHAANI ROY, RYLIE RUGGIRELLO, GUSTE RUTKAUSKAS, DIEGO SANCHEZ, MEGAN SEIDEN, RAHMA SELLAMI, ZACCHAEUS SHELTON, ASHLEE SHEPPARD, SARA SKIBA, ETHAN SOLORZANO, HAILEY SPEARS, DAVID STEPHEN, BRADY STOUT, ELLA STRAUSBERGER, CHASE STROMBERGER, MAKIERAH STUCKEY, DANIEL SUTOR, MARLIE TAGGART, MEGAN TANNER, AMANDA TRACEY, MICHAEL TRIBE, AVERY VAN MILLIGEN, FABIAN VANNA, BROCK VASBINDER, MARIAH WADE, MICHAEL WASHINGTON, DECLAN WOLTMAN, MATTHEW WOODS, MACKENZIE WYLIE, RYAN ZANGRI, NICHOLAS ZARAVIA, AYDEN ZBROSZCZYK

Honor Roll – Grade 7

SOVEREIGN ADAMS, JOSHUA ADZIA, HABIBA AHMAD, SAMEER AKHTAR, CHAELYNE ALBEZA, ANDREA ALEKSANYAN, COOPER ALLEN, ISABEL ALLEN, SARAH ANDERSON, ANTHONY ANNERINO, FIZA ANSARI, SETH ANSLEM, KINSEY ANYAGAFU, JESSE ARROYO, MAX BARAJAS, TRE BAREFIELD, ALEXANDER BARLOG, YOUSSEF BASSIOUNY, DOMINIC BEJAR, MITCHELL BERENS, ALYSON BERNARD, TYLER BOEHNKE, VICTORIA BOUSKA, MALANYA BOWNES, KACY BRONNER, YASMINE BRYANT, JACOB BUDD, ADRIAN BUDZYN, DANIIL BUSEL, DALONTE BUTCHER, JACKSON CAHN, ISABELLA CAMMACK, ANNIKA CAMPANELLA, WILLIAM CAMPBELL, NIKOLAS CARDILLO, ANGEL CASILLAS, LUIS CASTRO, JOSEPH CECCHI, NASHWAN CHOUDHURY, CHRISTIAN CLAYTON, ELLA CLOUD, TABOR CONRAD, DESIREE COSBY, ARELI CRUZ, DREW CZARNIK, GAVEN DE GUZMAN, DIYA DEB, ROCCO DEFRANCISCO, JENNIFER DIAZ, EMMA DUVAL, CAITLYN DWYER, ANDREW DYCUS, NATHAN ELLIOTT, JACOB ERICSON, IVONNE ESTRADA, ROBERT EVANS, TYLER EVANS, JACK FAGERSON, GIUSEPPI FECAROTA, BENJAMIN FISCHER, CHRISTIAN FRANCO, DECLAN FULLER, BROOKE FURMAN, OWEN GAECKLE, ALEXANDER GALL, JACKSON GANS, EVAN GAVRAS, JESSICA GAW, FELIPE GODINEZ, ANDREW GOSS, NADIA GRAVES, ASHLEY GRELA, BREVIN GUY, KENDALL HAISER, RINA HANSEN, RYAN HINDS, JULIA HODGE, BENTON HORWATH, ZACKARY ISAACSON, ALYSSA JACQUEZ, LUKE JOHNSON, RILEY JOHNSON, DAVID JOYCE, ERIK KAEDING, SARAH KANANI, AVNEET KAUR, SIERRA KEENER, ZOHAIB KHAN, KAILEY KIEP, HYUNSEO KIM, AVA KOZIEL, INIYA KRISHNA, TERRY LACY, KRISTA LANDERS, SAMANTHA LASS, MIA LATHAM, ZOE LEFLEIN, ANTHONY LICATA, CLARA LINDSAY, KONRAD LITWA, BENNETT LOCONTE, REBECCA LUCAS, ANGEL LUNA, SYDNEE LYLES, ALYSSA MACIS, JULIAN MAGALLANES, DYLAN MAHER, FRANZ ADRIAN MALLARI, CARLY MALONEY, JESSICA MARINO, MACY MARIOTTINI, NADYA MARSHALL, JULIA MAYER, DULCEMARIA MENDEZ, ZACHARY MICHAELS, ALYSSA MILLAN, LUCAS MILO, MICAH MOORE, BRAYDON MOSCINSKI, RYAN NELSON, MAX NEWMAN, EMILY NOTTKE, NATHAN ALEXANDER OLSON, PRESTON OSWALD, BRANDON PALILLERO, AVA PARDO, ALIYAH PEARSON, CHRISTIAN PENNINGTON, CARLOS PEREZ, HASAN PESHAWARWALA, HUNTER POWELL, AIDAN PUK, NICHOLAS PULLOS, JOSHUA QUINTERO, ERIC RADULOVICH, MADDEN RANCK, NATALIE RICARD, JOSEPH RICH, EMMA RIZZO, CAMERON ROBINSON, MICHAEL ROJAS, SOPHIA ROMERO, LOGAN ROONEY, VICTOR ROTARU, ZAYNAB SALEM, SAMANTHA SCHINDLBECK, SEAN SCHLANSER, JILLIAN SCHUDISKE, MICHAEL SEDLACEK, JACOB SEIER, KYLE SEIER, PAIGE SELLECK, JENNA SILAGI, ISHAN SINHA, IAN SKIDMORE, JOSEPH SMITH, DANIEL SNITKO, LIVIA SOMKUL-GARRETT, EMILY SPAETE, JOCELYN SUNG, MICHELLE TANNER, JOSEPH TESKA, BRENDEN THOMAS, ALAYNA THORNTON, KATHERINE THORSEN, TYLER TORTORICH, ALEXANDER TUMMILLO, MILA URAM, EMMANUEL USIKALU, ANTHONY VALENZA, NATALIE VANTINE, ISABEL VAZQUEZ, ANGELINA VERA, GIANA VICENTENO, NATALIE VITANOV, JILLIAN WALDREP, NOAH WAYPA, JACK WEGNER, PARIS WELSH, JOY WEST, NATHAN WIERS, ERIC YOON, BRANDON ZAK, CARLOS ZAVALA, RILEY ZELLER, BENJAMIN ZIELINSKI, EMILY ZIELINSKI, TRAVIS ZUMSTEIN

Honor Roll – Grade 8

SEOUL ADAMS, IFEOMA AGBASI, SARAH AHMED, AHMED AIT HMIDANE, CARTER ALEXANDER, AINSLEY ALTENBERN, STEPHEN ANDERSON, JOSHUA ANGHEL, SHEHARYAR ANSARI, DELANEY ARENSTEIN, NIA ASANTE, BRENDEN AUERBACH, JONATHAN BADER, COLIN BAILEY, HAYA BARAKAT, SONA BAVARIA, JOSHUA BEDFORD, OLIVIA BELLINO, PIPER BORSELLINO, HAILEY BOZYCH, NINA BRADSHAW, MADELINE BRANTMAN, ZACHARY BRIDGES, LUCAS BROTHERTON, SKYLER BUENO, JOHN BURKE, DEANA CAPUA, GINA CAPUA, WAVERLY CAYO, NICHOLAS CECCHI, ZANDER CHESNY, THOMAS COLWELL, BRODY COOPER, BRYNN COOPER, MADISON COTTON, VICTORIA COUNTRYMAN, IAN CURLESS, SEAN DAVIS, MASON DELANEY, JOSEPH DELROSE, GIANNA DRESNIN, JULIA DROBICK, NATALIE DROVER, SIDDARTH DURAI, JONATHAN DURANT, JEREMY DY, NICHOLAS EAKER, ASHTON EARLYWINE, MEGHAN EHLERS, ABIGAIL ELLER, MICHAEL ELLER, GABRIEL ENNIN, BRENNA EVANS, THOMAS FERNANDEZ, ALYSSIA FERRARA, ETHAN FLEMING, FERNANDO FLORES, JACKSON FOLKERS, MARTIN FRAGA, SERENITY FREEMAN, GABRIELLE FRY, KATE GARCIA, JULIA GERARD, RYAN GERDES, JUDE GERTH, HAYDEN GILBERT, DOMINIC GLASS, DYLAN GLASS, DYLAN GRAMLEY, LILA GRANT, ALEXIS GREENSTREET, CHRISTIAN GREGOR, RYAN GUTKE, MARIAH GUZMAN, REECE HALLBERG, ZACHARY HANDOKLOW, NICOLE HANDWORK, ALEXCIA HANNAH, TYLER HARRIS, ELIZA HASANI, INSIYA HAVELIWALA, JULIO HERNANDEZ, ETHAN HERNER, ISABELLE-RENEE HETTERICH, BRYNN HIGGINS, LAUREN HORNBY, NOAH HORNER, ALEC HUBER, AMINAH HUSSAIN, AVERY IRVIN, COOPER IRVIN, FAUZAN ISHTIAQ, EMILY JAGODZINSKI, KAIDEN JARRETT, JACOB JORDAN, MATTHEW JURGENS, MAHIDER KASSA, KARLI KAYS, NADA KHAN, MAHEEN KHAWAR, SHAUN KING, CAMERON KNAPP, GILIANNA KO, KYLIE KRETSCHMER, ASHLEY KRUMIN, EVAN KWASNIEWSKI, LOGAN LEBER, WILLIAM LECHNER, GRIFFIN LEZONDRA, DYLAN LINDBERG, ETHAN LITTEL, AHSJA LOMAX, KELLY LYNCH, JACOB MACATANGAY, NIKODEM MADEJ, MASON MALONE, DILLON MARKLEY, KATELYN MARSHALL, MICHELLE MASIS, TYLER MATOSKA, DOMINIC MC DONOUGH, CALIN MCCARTHY, KADEN MCCOMBS, ALEXA MCDANIEL, DANIELA MEMISHI, LAUREN MEYERS, BRETT MEZATIS, THOMAS NAUGHTON, AMAYA NEGRETE, MADISON NOEL, JANET ORTEGA, MALINA PAPAKOSTAS, COLE PAULSEN, NICOLE PELTERS, MCKENNA PEPLOW, EVAN PESKA, MARISA PIKUL, NATHAN PITSENBERGER, IZABELA PIZARRO, RAMI QAHWASH, KIARA QUEEN, MORGAN RACLAWSKI, JENNIFER RADDATZ, KAREENA RAMIREZ, KADEN RAUSENBERGER, JOYCE ERIKA REGINALDO, ROOPJOT REHAL, DELANEY RILEY, MARGARET ROACH, AVERY ROCK, RYAN ROGERS, JESSICA RUCINSKI, MORGAN RUSNIAK, KOTRYNA RUTKAUSKAS, MICHAEL RYTYCH, TAYLOR SAHLI, MICHELLE SALAZAR, JASMIN SALGADO, BRANDEN SANCHEZ, DANIELLA SARABIA, MAX SAYAD, DILLON SCHILLER, GRACI SCHOLZ, SARAH SCHUDISKE, LOGAN SELSKY, MARIAM SHAHAT, EASTON SHELBROCK, COOPER SHELTON, KARAH SHERWIN, SCOTT SHIM, SHERILLYN RHAYE SILVESTRE, HALEY SIROTEK, MADELINE SISTO, PATRICK SKRZYPCZYK, ANYLAH SNOW, FRANK SOBIESZCZYK, NICHOLAS SOLDAN, ALEJANDRA SOTELO, JAYLA SPEARS, CURTIS SPERLING, CHRISTOPHER STIMAC, MOLLY STOCKLEY, EVAN STONIS, SUCHIR SUMANT, SEAN THOMPSON, CHRISTIAN THURMAN, STEPHANIE TIRRITO, COLIN TOBIAS, CALEB TOLIVER, GRETA TRANI, RACHEL TRIBE, DAYANARA VALDOVINOS, SONYA VALLEJO, CHRISTA VARGHESE, JOSEPH VIETTI, BROOKE VILLARREAL, LAUREN WALCZAK, RACHEL WANNER, LOGAN WATTS, MACKENZIE WAWRZYNEK, ASHLEY WAYPA, GRACE WEST, IAN WILLIAMS, ANDREW WOODS, KATHERINE WOOLLEY, MACIE WYLLIE, HIROMI YANAJARA, JUSTIN YEAZELL, SUZANNA YOHANNAN, JACQUELINE ZARAVIA, MATTEO ZAVALA, NICO ZAVALA, JACK ZEBIG

Drauden Point Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

ELLEN ABBOTT, KENDALL ABLIN, MARC AGRON, ISABEL ARREOLA, KAYLA BAETZEL, ALEXIS BARTH, SYDNEY BEEMSTER, MARK BERNAL, AUSTIN BULLOCK, JALYN BURKES, EVAN CAREY, CAMERON COCHRAN, LILY CONN, BREANNA COTTON, LYLLIA CRESPO, JOSHUA CYGAN, AUTUMN DALLMEYER, CHRISTINE DAVIS, ZACHERY DE NARDO, MIA DEVIVO, DARION DILLARD, WYATT DUMSER, KORI EISON, DENIZ FAVELA, MARISSA FICARELLA, ARABELLA GAUDIUSO, AUBREE GUINEE, JULIA GURGUL, BRADLEY GUTIERREZ, HADI IBRAHIM, MATTHEW JANIAK, VALERIA JIMENEZ, JACOB KAREKA, SAMUEL KEHRER, ANGA KOSTEVSKA, REESE KRUPA, ALYSSA LEBRON, ALEXIS LEGGE, RYLEIGH LEITNER, ILANNA LUCHECK, ZACHARY LYMAN, RACHEL MACKEY, THEODORE MALEK, PEYTON MALONEY, REBECCA MENDEZ, ASHLEY MEZEWICH, RILEY MINARCIK, ZYRELISSE MORALES, JANELLE NELSON, KATHRYN NICHOLS, CHLOE OLSON, CHELSEA OSEI, VICTORIA PANIAK, BRODY PEKELDER, ALYSSA PEREZ, RAYMOND ROBERTO, OSCAR RODRIGUEZ, TERESA ROJAS, FINNIAN ROSSI, OLIVIA SATALA, KYLE SCAGLIONE, LYDIA SCHMITT, CORI SEBASTIAN, SOPHIA SIMBOLI, INDIA SIMMONS, MELISSA SMITH, TESSA SOTTOSANTO, CALEY STENNETT, RYAN STREZO, ISABELLA STRUTMAN, HAILEY STRYSZYK-MICHAELS, KYLIE SUSLEK, ADDISON SWEENEY, ZACHARY THORSON, ALYX TUBBS, KAYLEE VISH, KRISTINA VISH, MAKENNA WARDIN, EDWARD WENG, KIMBERLY WERYNSKI, CARINA WILMINGTON, JAYDEN WOLFER, NATHAN WONG

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

JOEY ALLISON, CARLOS AMAYA, JANYSE ARNOLD, MYLES BOZEMAN, AIDEN BRANN, ABBEY BROWN, LAURYN BRUNE, BRENNAN BURNS, VICTORIA CAMARDA, JAKE CHEONG, SYDNEY CHIRGWIN, KIMIA COLLINS, ERIN DAVIS, AVA DEPREY, MALIK DIOP, CURTIS DOMACENA, JOSEPHINE DUNMORE, ALAN GEORGE, NOLAN GERDICH, MICHAEL GIRARD, ELIZABETH GRAINGER, RYAN GYASI-NIMAKO, DYLAN HARKNESS, SONDOS HASSAN, LAUREN HERNANDEZ, ELIZABETH JANICEK, GEMA JIMENEZ, KATIE JOHNSKE, DILLAN JOHNSON, STEVEN JONES, SOPHIA LAYAOEN, EMMA MALEK, NICOLAS MCEVILLY, JOHN MCNAMARA, MEGHAN MCVAY, PAULA PABEDINSKAS, JAMES PEREZ, JAMES PINO, JULIUS PRUNSKUS, BRADY QUINN, ELLA RIOJAS, ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ-RADILLA, DAVID SANCHEZ, NATHAN SCHMIDT, ALEC SELLERS, SEBASTIAN SMENTEK, NOLA SMITH, JACOB SMOTRYS, BRETT SNYDER, TYLER SURIN, BOBBI THOMPSON, JACOB TUCK, SAMUEL TYNE, KATHERINE WELLER, ALEXANDER WIGTON, JACKSON WYNNE

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

ERIC AIDOO, HALEY BRESETT, GEORGIANNA CAMPOS, EVAN CECH, ALEISHA COATS, MIRANDA DEACON, MAYA DEL TORO, CAITLIN DOMACENA, ZACHARY FABIS, YUSRA FAROOQUI, ANNA LISA FLUDER, JAMES GEORGE, JASON GERDING, ABIGAIL GONZALEZ, MORGAN GRZYBOWSKI, GRACE HARRIS, PAYSON HORN-SALERNO, KENDELL JAMES, BRIDGET KINNERK, NATHAN KOHL, ANTHONY KRUPINSKI, RYAN LINK, AIDAN LOPEZ, RUBY MEDINA, PATRYK MICHNIEWICZ, CIARA MILLER, ANTHONY MON-ALON, MORGAN NUYTTENS, BRIAN OWENS, ANABEL PANIAK, ETHAN ROEHRIG, EMILY SCHULTZ, MATTHEW SITTLER, KATE SURWILLO, ROBERT SZOCINSKI, ABIGAIL TRANSON, JEANA LYNN VASQUEZ, JOSEPH VISH, LILAH WOLFER, JUAN ZAMUDIO

Honor Roll – Grade 6

Forum9 - 9 Unternehmen und Specials mit Störmer und Mariella ... - mariella ahrens küchen

Forum9 – 9 Unternehmen und Specials mit Störmer und Mariella … – mariella ahrens küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

ALLISON ANDERSON, KYLE ANDERSON, JOVANNY AVITIA, BROOKLYN BARANOSKI, NADIA BAUTISTA, KYLIE BEARD, DOMINIC BERARDI, CHRISTOPHER BORSOM, LILIANNA BOYER, GIANNA BRAGIEL, PARKER BRUNO, WILLIAM BRYANT, LIAM BUGEL, MATTHEW CALISTI, VICTORIA CALISTI, MATEO CAMPASANO, ETHAN CARIVEAU, BRODY CASTLEMAN, REILLY CHRISTIANSEN, TIANA COLON, AVA COSENZA, MASON DEACON, HAYDEN DEVORE, CHRISTOS DIMITROULAS, JADA DRIVER, ADRIAN DUBASIK, MYA EVERS, JASMIN FLORES, MIGUEL FRANCO, JOHNNY FRANKUM, MADELYNN FRAPASELLA, BRANDON FTACEK, EMILY GABRIS, JACOB GABRIS, ANGEL GARCIA, ERIC GARCIA, ANGELINA GARZA, NATHAN GORNICK, JESSICA GRACHEN, MATTHEW GUERRA, REYNA GUZMAN, ROYCE GYASI-NIMAKO, OWEN HADDOCK, ABIGAIL HALL, SEBASTIAN HARTLEY, LIA HAWKINS, NEVADA HAYNES, ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ, DAVID HERNANDEZ, FABIAN HERNANDEZ, SERGIO HERNANDEZ, LENA HILLIGER, JOSHUA HOMKO, ALLYSON HURD, KARA HWANG, TATE JOHNSON, NICHOLAS JURAK, ANDREW JUSTIS, JOSHUA KOCH, ANGELINA KOSTEVSKA, OLIVIA KRESNO, NICHOLAS KUHN, AMERICA LARA, LITZY LIMON, MIKAYLA LUPO, LIANYS MACHUCA RODRIGUEZ, RON MAJOR, MADISON MALLORY, JAYLEN MARTIN, ISAAC MARTINEZ, PABLO MARTINEZ, BRIAN MATTHIES, DANIEL MCCAULEY, RILEY MCQUAID, AUSTIN MILLRAY, JACK MOBERG, LOGAN MOORE, ZITLALI MORA-QUINTANA, LUKE MORRISON, NOAH MORRISON, CRISTIAN OCEGUEDA, ANYA OTTO, GIOVANNI PEREZ, KENNEDY PETERSON, ALEX PHILLIPS, CALEB PITTS, LILA PRATHER, JACK PURDY, PEDRO RESENDIZ-RIVERA, SOPHIA RIZZI, DAVID RODRIGUEZ, AARON ROERIG, ANGIE ROJAS, NATHAN ROSE, EDWARDO SANSORES, NICO SANTI, MARIAH SAUSEDA-VENEGAS, MICHAEL SCALPELLI, GABRIELLE SHAW, ROCCO SILVA, RUDY SILVA, RILEY SMITH, ESTHER SORIANO, MATTHEW SPERLING, WILLIAM SPLANT, ANTHONY STEVENS, MICHAEL STRAUBE, MADISON SULLIVAN, YOSHI TAKASE, JACOB TAPIA, SALMA TORRES, CRISTIAN TROMPETA, DEVIN TYDA, CHRISTOPHER VERDIN, JACOB VILCEK, KARINA VILLAGOMEZ, KAYLEE VLCEK, DREW VOGT, ANTHONY VUCKOVICH, JABARI WATKINS, ANDREW WILLIAMS, KALEB ZAYED, CONNOR ZELINSKI

Honor Roll – Grade 7

AVA AGUIRRE, CARTER ALBERINI, JAZLYN ALVAREZ, ALEXIS ANDERSON, JENNA ANDERSON, ZACHARY ANDERSON, ANA AVILES, CAMERON BAITY, HUMBERTO BANDA, JOHNATHAN BARRERA, ANTHONY BECKLEY, CRAIG BECKLEY-HOLLISTER, MATTHEW BEJARANO, LILLIAN BERNGARD, CAITLYN BLAZE, DANIEL BORES, JAXON BORYCA, ARIANA BRAVO, KATELYN BROMBOSZ, JORDAN BRUMMELL, CARRICK BURROWS, ANTHONY CASTELLANO, ALEX CECH, AARON CHAPLIN, JENNA CLARK, RYAN CLEVINGER, JAKE CONN, LILI CONRAD, JOSEPH COSENZA, ETHAN CRANDALL, LILLIAN CURREY, TYLER CZOSNYKA, ORIANNA D’LANDAZURI, ISABELLA DALESANDRO, ABIGAIL DANIELS, TRYSTIAN DERENGOWSKI, KRYSTAL DIXON, BRADY DORAN, MASON DUKE, IAN DZIEWA, JACK ELLIS, TARYNN EMMONS, NATHAN ENRIGHT, NICHOLAS ERNST, SELENA EVANS, KARLA FAVELA, COLLIN FIELD, REGAN FURMANKIEWICZ, SEAN GAWLIK, CARSON GOLDMAN, GAVIN GOMEZ, ALEXANDER GONZALEZ, ARITZA GUTIERREZ, DYLAN HADDOCK, BRADEY HAGENBAUMER, MYKEL HALL, BRADEN HANNON, ISABELLA HANSON, KELSEY HEAD, NOAH HELGREN, ROBERT HENDERSON, EOAN HENES, GISELL HERNANDEZ, ALYSON HEWITSON, HAILEE HILL, LUCAS HILL, REESE HOMERDING, RYAN HORN-SALERNO, ITZEL HUERTA, JULIAN HUERTA, COLTEN IGARAVIDEZ, IVAN INIGUEZ, JUSTIN ITURRALDE, ISAIAH IVY, MADISON JACKSON, ETHAN JAUREGUI, BRETT JENSEN, ALYSSA JONES, MIRANDA JUDGE, BRIANNA KIERNAN, CADEN KOELBL, OWEN KOLB, ZACHARY KOROL, JACOB KOTTMEYER, NICHOLAS KRAPEK, HALEY LAIN, REIGN LEWIS, MAXIMUS LOZA, JOSHUA MANCILLA-SANTILLANO, NICHOLAS MANDALA, TONY MARTIN, JACOB MAY, MAUREEN MCDERMOTT, KATHLEEN MCGLYNN, JUDITH MENSAH, MICHAEL MILLER, KAYLA MITCHELL, SKYY MOKRZYCKI, TALA MOSKALIK, CARTER MYERS, ALLISON O’NEILL, JULIAN ORDAZ, CONNOR PABON, CLAIRA PAPP, DEVIN PATON, JULIAN PAZ, KYLA PEREZ-WIEDMYER, CLAIRE PETERS, CHLOE PHILLIPS, KAIYA PHILLIPS, JOSHUA QUIDAYAN, SARAI RIVERA, ALIYAH RODRIGUEZ, ASHLEE RODRIGUEZ, RENE SALDIVAR, ANGELICA SALGADO, TY SCHNEPPER, CHRISTIAN SCOTT, JACOB SEILER, JACOB SENESE, BRANDON SERVI, EMMA SHANER, KYLE SHANER, TYLER SIMON, GIANNA SKRIP, ADEN SMITH, MADISAN SRP, CAILA STAUB, KADEN STIGTER, DANA SURWILLO, JORDAN TATUM, BIANCA THOMAS, RAYVON THOMPSON, JEFFREY TRANSON, ANNELYSE TREPTOW, TARYN TRUPPA, KATELYNN TURNER, ERNESTO VELASCO, MARLON VILLAGRAN, MARCELO VILLARREAL, DAVID VIOLETTE, JULIAN WATTS, MACKENZIE WHITMIRE, SYDNEE WHORTON, LUCAS WIENCEK, JACK WRIGHT, ALEXANDRIA WUESTENFELD, ALEXA ZAMORA, ORION ZELLEKE

Honor Roll – Grade 8

KARA AGUILAR, ALEXANDREA ANDERSEN, HAILIE ANDERSEN, JAMES ANDERSON, BIANCA ARCHULETA, MICHELLE ASANTE, BREK BARANOSKI, STEPHANIE BEDOLLA, GREGORY BENSON, MICHAEL BERNAL, EMILY BICKETT, ELENA BLOMQUIST, RYANN BOOE, AMIYA BRADFORD, ADDISON BRANDL, CARMONE BRANIGAN, AMIRAH BROWN, ALEXIA BRUZZO, ALEXIS BULLOCK, SYDNEY CABALLERO, EMILY CALISTI, DEAN CARIVEAU, JONATHAN CARR, LILY CASSARA, KODY CASTELLANOS, ALEXIA CHANCE, ETHAN CHANCE, NINA CHAPMAN, EMILY CHEVERE, D’ ARIA CHRISTIAN, NICHOLAS CHRISTIANSEN, STEVEN COCHRAN, ROBIN COETZEE, SARAYNA CONDE, CARINA CONESET, SCOTT CRABB, ETHAN CRESPO, JORDAN CROWLEY, DAISY CRUZ, MEGAN CURREY, KRISTEN CZERKAWSKYJ, MADISON DONNELLY, OWEN ENGLISH, LINDSEY FALKENAU-LYMAN, BRADLEY FARAGOI, SKYE FARIAS, JOSHUA FATIMA, CAYLA FOSTER, JACOB FRAISL, BLAKE FTACEK, ARYANNA FULLER, GABRIEL GAITAN, JONATHAN GARCIA, ABIGAIL GERACI, ASHLEY GOMEZ, BISMAH GONDAL, JASON HARSTON, ELIZABETH HAUKOHL, KAYLA HEAD, FAITH HERNANDEZ, SHYA HIBBLER, SARAH HOLMES, MATTEO IANNICCARI, JADEN INAMINE, GIOVANNI INCAUDO, ALEXIS JANIAK, KRISTINA JEFFRIES, AYAT KAZMI, SARAH KEHRER, MOMIN KHAN, JOSHUA KOSTELZ, ALLYSON KOWALUK, MATTHEW KOWALUK, MASON KULIK, JOHN LEITNER, ERIN LEONARD, ETHAN LOPEZ, LUKE LOPEZ, GWYNETH MACK, DEVYN MAHON, CODY MARTIN, JESSICA MARTINEZ, JOSE MARTINEZ, JACK MCCARTHY, KAITLYN MCCAULEY, KEYONA MCCULLOUGH, MARGARET MCGLYNN, JAMES MCNAMARA, RYAN MCNAMARA, HALLIE MEACHUM, OLIVIA MELBY, KEAGAN MELE, MALLORY MENDES, MATTHEW MENDOZA, MELCHIZEDEK MENSAH, JULIA MIKLAS, JORDAN MINARCIK, MIA MIRELES, ANDREW MOHR, MEADOW MOKRZYCKI, ISABELLA MOLANDRO, TYLER MONTGOMERY, ALEXANDER NAWRACAJ, THONG NGUYEN, MOLLY NICHOLS, EMILY NOVAK, VICTORIA ORTEGA, BRIANA OSORIO, REBEKAH OTTO, JIMENA PADILLA, EMILY PAGORIA, MAURICE PARKER, SHARICE PARKER, ALEXANDER PEREZ, TERRION PERNELL, TAYLIN PIPPENGER, MATTHEW PLUTZ, ALYSSA PRATHER, WILLIAM PRENA, YAHAIRA QUINTERO, JOSE QUIROZ, AIYANA REYES, MARK REYES, XIOMARA REYES, MARIAH RICO, TYLER ROBERTSON, IMELDA RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA ROLANDO, GIANA ROSAS, BENJAMIN ROSE, PEYTON RUSCITTI, JULIANNA SANDMIRE, MATTHEW SCALPELLI, LAUREN SCHMITT, MICHAEL SLAMA, AIDEN SLIWA, JULIETTE SLUSHER, ALYSSA SMITH, HANNAH STIGTER, GRANT SWANSON, SEBASTIAN TORRES, ALYSSA TRABAND, EMILEE TRUNNELL, ZANDER TUBBS, FRIDA VAZQUEZ, CHRISTIAN VELASCO, EMILIANO VENEGAS, JAVIER VILLAGOMEZ, LUCIA VILLARREAL, DANIEL VIOLETTE, PAUL VOGT, HANNAH WARDIN, KAITLIN WENGLER, ASHTON WICHEREK, DESIREE WIEDMYER, ALEXANDER WILLIAMS

Richard Ira Jones Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

ARPITA ACHARYA, JENNA AMER, KWAME AMOO-OTOO, GENEVIEVE BAMFORD, CHASE BELL, SERENA BELL, CHARIS BORJAS, COLIN BOWEN, RACHEL BUDIG, AYANNA BURNETT, BENJAMIN CANN, ROBERT CHILDS, GEORGIA CHLEBEK, JOSHUA CONTRERAS, MATTHEW CURRAN, KENNEDY CYRACUS, ALYSSA DIEDRICK, MALLORY DRAEGER, EVAN DRIKAKIS, DIVYA DUGGAL, MADISEN ELAM, ABBIGAIL ELWOOD, ALEXANDRA EYDENBERG, WRIGLEY FANTER, RACHEL FIKE, ELIZABETH FITZGERALD, JACKSON FLOROS, ANGELICA FREITEZ, MARIELLA FULCHER, LEXI GAERTE, HANNAH GLOS, ARTHUR GNEUHS, QUINN HACKER, LUKE HARMON, MACKENZIE HARRIMAN, SOPHIA HENRY, JAKE HILL, ANDREW HITT, DAVIS HOUDEK, ASHLEY JACKOWSKI, CATHERINE JENKS, SULEHI JHAVERI TORRES, ALAYNA JUREK, ALEEZA KHAN, HAMZAH KHAYYAT, TEAGAN KIGER, KEEGAN KING, JESSICA KNIGHT, ZACHARY KOTOWSKI, SARA KRAMER, AANYA KRISHNAN, RAINER KUHN, TYLER KULLEN, ADDISON KYRYCHENKO, ISABELLA LARIA, ELIAS LIAPIS, SOFIA LOFFREDI, CHRISTOPHER MACTAL, BRIANNA MAHONEY, HANNA MANUEL, NICOLE MAXWELL, DYLAN MILLAGE, CONNOR MOE, BRIDGET MORRIS, KATRINA NALLE, NATHAN NOGA, GAVIN NORTON, NICOLAS PAGELLA, KAMILA PANKA, AUDREY PERKINS, MACKENZIE PITT, BRYCE ROBERTS, MAIRA SALIM, RACHEL SCHERRY, ERIC SCHNABLE, ELLA SCHULER, ALEXANDRA SIKORA, AIDEN SIMMONS, IMOGEN SINCLAIR, MIKHAIL SINNETT, ABIGAIL SMITH, GRACE SMITH, GRIFFIN SMITH, MEGAN SMITH, GARRETT SNEDDEN, MARK SNIDER, MADELINE STAM, MARISSA STEBEN, ABIGAIL SVARA, BRANDON SZCZEPANIAK, EMMA TENBROOK, KAITLYN WARD, LIA WATT, AVA WEIBYE, CULLEN WILLIAMS, KEELY WILLIAMS, CLAIRE WILSON, RYAN WINTERBOTTOM, ANDI WOODS, ANISTON ZIOLKOWSKI

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

ARSHIA AHMAD, NOELLE ASIYANBI, TRENT BARMA, SEANAH BATTUNG-WENZ, JENNA BEARDEN, HOLDEN BENZINGER, CECILIA BERG, ALISON BISHOP, KAYLA BOOR, ERIN BORTO, PAIGE BORTO, ANASEMON BOTROS, CONNOR BOWEN, KENTON BUSSERT, SOPHIE CARLOS, SIMON CHENG, EMILY CLARKE, PAIGE COLLINS, AIDAN CUPPS, CARTER DAEHN, TANNER DAUGHERTY, ABIGAIL DAVIS, RUBY DAVIS, LILLIAN DEL ALCAZAR, AIDAN DWYER, SARAH EICHELBERGER, MCKENNA FEDMASU, FRANCESCA FEMINIS, ABIGAIL GAULL, LOGAN GREEN, OMARI HARPER, BRADY HARWOOD, EMILY HATCHER, BENJAMIN HERR, MATHEW HIPOLITO, CHARLES HO, KANZA HUSSAIN, LAUREN JANSEN, GIANNA JARONIK, TEGAN KANIA, ALISA KASTRATI, KAMILE KATILIUS, JOSHUA KNUEPFER, KASH KOSLOWSKI, KIMBER LARSON, HANNAH LAUBE, NATALIA LESNICKI, GEORGIA LIAPIS, NATALIE LIAPIS, ROBERT LOCKWOOD, ALYSSA LOWE, KEIRA LUCAS, TALIA MACCHIONE, NAYELI MAGALLANES, KHUSBOO MAHESHWARI, RINA MANXHUKA, CAITLYN MCLAUGHLIN, HAILEE MUNNO, AMBER NECAS, LOGAN NOBLE, MOLLY O’CONNOR, ISABELLA PALERMO, RAYMUNDO PAVON, RILEY PIETRAS, NICOLE POSONT, MARISSA POTOCKI, HANNAH POTTINGER, MAKAYLA RICHARDSON, CAMERON SCOTT, CARTER SCOTT, RYAN SHEPARDSON, CONNOR SNEDDEN, MAXIM SNITKO, NEIL SOANS, SETH SOUVANNARATH, JOHN ST CLAIR, EMMA STELLBRINK, JESSICA STEWART, GRACEANNE TOONG, CAMRYN VANDERHOEK, RAYMOND VANICHTHEERANONT, JACOB VU, CAYLI WATSON, HANNAH WATTS, KYLE WEEKS-ASENCIO, CAMERON WINKEL, MALORIE WONS, NOAH WONS, SOPHIA WOODS, LAUREN WURSTER, ANDREW YUSKUS

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

JACOB BERNIER, MADISON BOOR, AARON CARREON, BRANDON CATANESE, MARIA-FERNANDA CONTRERAS, TRISTAN CRIBARO, ELI DEBROCK, NEZE EKOWA, ELIJJAH ESTRADA, ANDREW FEDMASU, THOMAS FUESZ, VYNESSA GAERTE, JONATHAN GILMORE, IVONNE GOMEZ, LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIA, JARED GUMILA, MARY HENRY, ELEANOR HENZEL, KATELYN HOLLOWAY, YOUANNA IBRAHIM, GIANNA JAMIOLKOWSKI, ZAYNAH KHAN, DANIEL KOTOWSKI, ETHAN LENNING, RYAN MALLARI, LORI MAXWELL, AIDEN MCMANAMAN, SARAH MEISINGER, JENNA MELZACKI, ALEC MICKENBECKER, MACKENZIE MUELL, CHRISTINA MUELLER, MADISON MULDER, MAKAYLA MUSSATTO, ADAMARIS ORTIZ, DAMIAN ORTIZ, COLIN POMATTO, JAZMIN RAMIREZ, JACKSON RAUSCH, KATHERINE ROACH, MONSERRAT ROJAS, EMILY SHAFRON, ABIGAIL SICCA, OLIVIA SIKORA, JACLYN SIMPSON, NICHOLAS SIMPSON, JAKE SINCLAIR, LOGAN SMITH, KENDALL STREBA, GABRIEL SUVACA, LUKE SWANSON, CONNOR UNDERWOOD, RYAN VANICHTHEERANONT, IAN VAZQUEZ, ANDREW WARNER, HAYDEN WATTS, KLAUDIA WIDUR, BIANCA WILLIAMS, ETHAN WITEK, ELLA WROBEL

Honor Roll – Grade 6

JAMES AMBROIGGIO, CAYDEN AMICO, SAJDAH ANANI, ABIGAIL ANDERSON, ZACHARY ARAIZA, SURMID AWAN, MIRANDA BAEZ, DIEGO BAHENA, JONATHAN BAITY, CONNOR BARMA, BRAXTON BARTZ, ELIZABETH BAUMKER, HANNAH BELOFSKY, COLTON BERG, SOPHIA BERNAR, NOAH BLANKENSHIP, KYLE BLEDSOE, GRADY BLEERS, MADISON BOGAN, NATHAN BOHM, DELANEY BONUCHI, BENJAMIN BOWSER, EVAN BRONOWICKI, JOHNNA BROOKS, TIMOTHY BROWN, BROOKE BRZECZEK, BRADY BUCKLEY, MICHAEL CAMPBELL, ESHE CANETE, ELLIOT CANTERBURY, ELENA CANTU, CLARENCE CARR, GRANT CASEY, EMILY CASTRO, BRIANNA CERNICK, BRENNAN CETO, JONATHAN CHADICK, NATHAN CHLEBEK, ETHAN CLARK, AALIJAH COLON, JULIAN COLON, JADYN CULLY, LAINEY DAHM, NICHOLAS DARWISH, TERELL DAVIS, COHEN DEBROCK, KYLE DEMAY, EMMERSON DIETZ, BENJAMIN EHEART, LOUIS ELLIS, NNEKA KIMBERLY ENYI, ANGELA ESPINOSA, MICAH FIDDICK, CHRISTIAN FIKEJS, BLAKE FORD, ISABELLA FRIES, SOPHIA FRIES, TANYAH GATHERIGHT, BIBIANA GONZALEZ, DIANA GONZALEZ, JOSE GONZALEZ, MYA GONZALEZ, CAMDEN GRIFFITH, JUDAH GUTIERREZ, ADAM HAAR, SEAN HAGAN, JOSHUA HARTER, QUINN HENDERSHOT, GEORGE HENZEL, ANDREE HERNANDEZ, EVAN HERNANDEZ, MAKAYLA HERNANDEZ, ISABELLE HOFFMAN, CAMREN HOLLEY, SAMANTHA HOLSTEAD, EMMALYNN HONIOTES, KADEN HORTON, MATTHEW HUDETZ, GRACE HUNTER, SYED HUSSAIN SHAH, PERLA IBARRA, FAITH IDZIK, REESE ILYES, ANGELINA IMBROGNO, CHRISTOPHER JEFFERSON, MIRANDA JOLICOEUR, IMANI JONES, EMMA JUERGENS, NATHAN KAPUT, MICHAEL KENNEDY, SHAHEER KHAN, ARIADNE KIGER, JACKSON KINDER, BENJAMIN LAMMERS, MORGAN LEE, ERIN LEIFKER, JORDAN LOPEZ, LIAM LYNCH, OWEN MAC PHAIL, GABRIELLA MALETICH, JAEDON MARTIN, MARGARET MAYO, QUINN MCCANN, RILEY MCCLELLAN, RILEY MCCOLLOM, JAMES MCKINNEY, ADRIAN MENDIOLA, MELINA MERCADO, RYAN MICKENBECKER, DANIELLE MIDDAGH, SYDNEY MINER, ELIAS MOY, MERY MUELLER, MICHELLE MUELLER, GRECO MUNIZ, JACK MUSIAL-KELLER, MAXWELL MUZZY, LOGAN NAMOWICZ, ABIGAIL NELSON, KALEB NERO, ZOE NICOL, LILIANA NICOLA, CHLOE NIEMIEC, MACKAYLE O’HERON, MOLLEE O’HERON, JENNA O’SHEA, SUSANA PACHECO, RYAN PASS, ZANDER PAULY, BRAYDEN PAWLAK, TOMAS PEDRAZA, ERNESTINE PERKINS, JOHN PETERSON, TEAGAN PIVEN, COLE PLATT, MILOMIR PLJEVALJCIC, MEREDITH POSONT, ANTHONY POSTACCHINI, BRENDAN RESTUCCIA, ASHLYN RODRIGUEZ, LUKE ROWLEY, NORA RUDAKAS, NICHOLAS RYAN, ANGEL SAMPSON, KATLYN SCHINKE, COURTNEYE SCHNEIDER, KYLA SEIFERT, GAVIN SENO, HET SHAH, THEODORE SIDIROPOULOS, GABRIEL SIMPSON, SIERRA SIMPSON, MILA SKIBINSKI, DANIEL SMITH, JORDAN SMITH, VALENTINE SNITKO, AARON STAMBAUGH, MATTHEW STEBEN, CASSIDY STEPHENSON, SOPHIA SVEJDA, SAMUEL TERNIG, CAROLINE THOMPSON, JACK THOMPSON, LEONARDO TOVAR, EMMA TOWNER, CONSTANTINE VASILAKIS, ARIELLA VEHRS, DANIEL WAGNER, ISAAC WALKER, NOLAN WEBER, JACK WERNIMONT, JULIANNE WILKINS, DAVID WILSON, DEVIN WILSON, ABRIELLA WOJCIK, WILLIAM WOJOWSKI, LEAH WOJTKIEWICZ, JADE WORTMAN, VIVIAN WYLLER, AVERY YATES, SHERIDAN YOUNG, ASHLEY ZAMORA, ABEL ZEWDIE

Honor Roll – Grade 7

MADELYN ADAMS, ISAM AHMAD, AMAYA BALCAR, JESSE BARAJAS, DMYTRO BARANOVSKY, ISABELLA BERNIER, SANDRIK PAUL BIENIAS, BRITTNEY BIGGS, MEGAN BOUSKA, DEVIN BRIICK, LUKE BROWN, NIKOLAS BRUSER, OLIVER BURNS, MACKENZIE CAMERON, ALEXANDER CARLSON, WILLIAM CARLSON, JASMINE CARRILLO, ELIZABETH CARTER, FABIOLA CASAS, TORI CHANG, JAKEB CHANTHABOURY, LAUREN CHAVEZ, VINCENZA CHIMERA, ALEXANDER COLANTUONO, DONOVAN COLLINS, MANUEL CONTRERAS, DENALI COOK, MAKAYLA CURRY, TEAGAN CUTSHALL, TYLER DAVIS, JORDAN DELA VEGA, AMELIA DELIBERTO, NATALIE DENNEY, COURTNEY DERNULC, BRYAN DIAZ, SAVANNAH DIMARCO, MASON DRAPER, JAZMYNE DRIVER, AIDAN DWYER, NICHOLAS FAVIA, HARLEY FAY, SULLIVAN FELDMAN, LEXANY FONSECA, JONATHAN FOSTER, ADRIAN GALLEGOS, JOSE GARCIA, MEGAN GATES, MARCUS GILBERT, LESLIE GONZALEZ, AMBER GREAVES, MACEYLEE GRIMES, MURTAZA HALAI, THOMAS HARRIS, REEGAN HARRISON, MORGAN HILLOCK, HEATHER HOWIESON, JACQUELINE HUNKE, KENNETH HYNEK, MICHAEL JANIS, MORGEN JELLOVITZ PEREZ, LUCAS KAHSEN, TYLER KALTER, ANDREW KERSHNER, JAYLA KING, MADISON KNOWLTON, GRACE KOECHLE, LOGAN KOFSKI, GEORGE KOLIOPOULOS, COLIN LAUGHRIDGE, CONOR LE BLANC, LILI LEATHERMAN, ALYSSA LINTON, AIYLIANI LOPEZ, KAROLINA LOPEZ, GRACE LOWENSTROM, ROBERT LOWENSTROM, EVAN MACEJAK, MALIEKA MANSOOR, MAISIE MARPLE, JOVANNI MARTINEZ, KACEY MEILEY, YOHANNES MEKONNEN, JAKUB MIELNIK, TALIYAH MILTON, ZANDER MOORE, COLE MOSS, CONNOR MUNSON, MADDOX NADAS, JASON O’BOYE, SYDNEY OESTERREICH, ALIZE PAREDES, MADISON PARKER-TAYLOR, CAMILA PAVON, KACEY PAWLAK, SAMANTHA PENA, VICTORIA PEREZ, BRANDON PETTIT, EDUARDO PIZANO, JASIOS PLAZA, JAYLA POINDEXTER, JACK POPPER, ELLA POWELL, OLIVIA POWELL, JAKUB PROCHNIAK, DONAVIN RAGUSA, VIVIKA RAMOS, ASHLEY RAUB, MACKENZIE RICKER, ILIANA RODRIGUEZ, KYLE SAJDAK, EMMANUEL SALDIVAR, FORTAISIA SAMPSON, CELIME SARHIL, CASSIDY SCHMIDT, JASON SCHMITT, VINCENT SCHNEIDER, JAMES SCHWEIHS, EMILY SCOFIELD, DYLAN SEIFERT, BROOKE SHARP, MADISYN SHICK, JOSHUA SIBERZ, LEAH SMITH, MATHEW STOCKSETH, KEIRA SUNTKEN, PRESTON TALSMA, JOSEPH TEICHMAN, ALEXANDRA TETTEH, EVELYN THURSTON, MATTHEW TURCANY, EMILY VANDERPLOW, MIA VELASCO, CRYSTAL VELAZQUEZ, GRANTAS VIEVESIS, JOSHUA WALLS, NATHANIEL WALSH, TIMOTHY WALTERS, DIANNE WINTERBOTTOM, ZACHARY WOLF, ANDREW WOLTZ, AIMEE WRIGHT, VONDALE WRIGHT, OLIVIA ZARY, AIDEN ZELENSKI

Honor Roll – Grade 8

MIA AGNE, SAMUEL AGUIRRE, ZAID AKRAM, JOSHUA ALLETTO, DANIEL ANDERSON, MARK GABRIEL APOSTOL, EVAN BADALI, TRISTAN BAKER, ANTHONY BARBARO, MATTHEW BARRIBALL, LUKE BARRIE, GAVIN BELL, BRANDON BERTONI, JESSICA BEVERING, RYAN BIBBO, PIERSON BOISSELLE, ANDREW BOWMAN, SAMANTHA BOWSER, SHANE BRADY, KAYLIE BRNIAK, LOGAN BROWN, LUKE BRZEZINSKI, ALYSSA BUCK, MADILYN BUCK, EASTON BUSCH-LAWM, KYLE CALLOW, REESE CAPION, LOGAN CARRILLO, ANADELI CHAVEZ, ALEX CHEVERE, NIKOLAS CLARK, HANNAH COCHRAN, DEVIN COLLIER, ZOE COLLINS, JALA CONNER, JUSTIN CONRAD, SHARU COOK, ABIGAIL CRAFTON, DESHAWN CURRY, NAYELI CURTIS, KENDRICK CYRACUS, SOPHIA DARWISH, JAMES DAVIS, COLIN DAY, KAITLYN DEAN, KIERSTEN DERNULC, MOLLY DIEHL, RILEY DUNBAR, WHITLEY DWYER, NOAH DZIADYK, COLE EPLEY, JUANDIEGO ESPARZA, PHOENIX FANTER, BRYAN FERNANDEZ, AIDAN FERRY, THOMAS FITZGERALD, DAVID FLOWERS, JAHLIL FOUNTAIN, NAOMI GANDARA, AVA GAWRON, ANDREW GIRDWOOD, TY GOCAL, CONNOR GORNY, ROBERT GRUBER, SARAH GUERRINI, ALYSSA HACK, BLAKE HACKER, BRADEN HACKER, JADEN HAGE, BROOKE HAGENAUER, HADARRAH HAMILTON, LOGAN HARLAN, NOAH HARTER, JENNA HAYES, ANNALEE HECKMAN, MICHAEL HEINE, RILEY HENDERSHOT, DANIEL HERNANDEZ, MADELINE HERNANDEZ, MARYCARMEN HERNANDEZ-MORA, BRADY HILL, ZACHARY HORVATH, CHARLIE HUERTA, RYYAN HUSSAIN, NATHAN IRELAND, SETH JACKOWSKI, MADISON JOHNSON, MATTHEW JOHNSON, SONTI JOHNSON, JACOB JONES, ASHLEE JORDAN, EMILY JOSWICK, LUCAS KADUCAK, LAUREN KEITH, ERIN KENNICK, KENNEDY KIZER, HARRISON KLEIN, BRANDON KONG, JOSEPH KOWALSKI, KATELYN KOWALSKI, HAYLEY KRAWISZ, JORDAN LATHAM, DEBRA LAWLOR, DERRICK LEANO, MARITZA LOEZZA, LOGAN LOPEZALLES, JULIETTE LUTZ, MORGAN LYNCH, MARYAM MALKANA, FISNIK MANXHUKA, DAIRIN MARQUEZ, BRIANNA MARSTON, JACOB MAZEIKA, TAYLA MCCARTHY, ADRIENNE MCCULLUM, LIAM MCEVILLY, CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN, JOCELYN MCNIERNEY, JOSHUA MERKLE, ALYSSA MORALES, KYLE MULFORD, STACY MUNGAI, NAYLANI MYERS-GOODE, ANDREW NALLE, DANIEL NAVA, WILLIAM NELSON, ABIGAIL NEUFELD, NATHALIE NEVAREZ, DANIEL NICOLA, VALARIE NIEMCZURA, COURTNEY O’LEARY, PEYTON ORR, MAXIMUS OTERO, ALONDRA PARAMO, SAMUEL PATINO, ALEXANDER PENA, ENRIQUE PEREZ, MICHAEL PETRO, JULIANNA PEZAN, SEIRYU PIEMONTE, MATTHEW PIFER, PAYTON PIOTROWSKI, VERA PLJEVALJCIC, AMELIA PODGERS, BRYA POINDEXTER, PRESTON POIRIER, BRIANA PORTELL, GABRIEL POSTACCHINI, SAWYER PRESSON, ALEXANDER PROCHNIAK, SHAUNA PURCELL, PAYTON QUAST, JACK QUINN, BENJAMIN RICHARDS, INAYAH RIZVI, EMMA-JO RODGERS, JUDE ROTKIS, CAMERON RYAN, KAYLEE SCHINKE, JORDAN SCHMITZ, DEREK SCHOBER, LUCAS SCHULER, ETHAN SCOTTI, KAMIEAH SHANNON, JAYSON SHEEMAN, CLAIRE SIMPSON, BRETT SKUJA, EVAN SMITH, GARRETT SMOLEN, JOSHUA SMYTH, COLE SOBOLEWSKI, AVA SOLBERG, ADRIAN JUSTIN SONGCO, ARYANNA STARK, MACKENZIE STEIN, CIARA STRAGAND, CHARLES STRONG, DANIEL STROZ, ANNEMARIE SUCHY, MICHAEL SVARA, AYAAN SYED, RYAN SZAJKOVICS, GABRIEL SZOPINSKI, HAILEY TANNHEIMER, CALEB TERNIG, BRANDON TETTEH, CAITLIN TRAVER, EMILY TRUJILLO, MICHAEL TRUSH, KRYSTAL VILLAGOMEZ, BENJAMIN VULPONE, NATHAN VULPONE, DREW WALKER, JUSTIN WATT, ELLA WEIBYE, SYDNEY WEST, JOSHUA WILD, COLIN WOJTKIEWICZ, SHANE WORTMAN, BRYCE WROBEL, GRANT WROBEL, BRODY WYLLER, GRANT ZAK, RONALD ZIELINSKI

Aux Sable Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

GRIFFIN ACEVEDO, MACKENZIE ALEXANDER, MIA ANGUIANO, CATHERINE ARCHER, AMINAH BARRY, ANGELMAY BECK, BRAYDEN BERGMAN, VALERIE BERMEJO, GAVIN BORGER, AIDAN BOWMAN, COURTNEY BOYER, KATHERINE BRASSARD, JULIAN BROZEK, ALEXANDRA BUKOWSKI, ALEXIS CAMERA, ALYSSA CARINO, EMMA CARLSON, TREVOR COSTANTINO, TRISTAN CREMA, GEORGE DESPAIN, GRANT ELLIOTT, CARA EMERSON, CONNOR FOLLIARD, PEACE FONANIH, TAYLOR FYOCK, ARIANA GARCIA, JOSEPH GERGITS, TRISTAN GLEASON, DESTINY GOMEZ, ALYSE GOMORCZAK, RAPHAELA GURGONE, COGAN GYORKAS, WILLOW HENZEL, JEAHSIAH HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN HEROLDT, ANEL HERRERA, CALEB HOLLINGSWORTH, SAGE HUSE, JACOB JASPER, CRAIG JEFFERSON, KARINA JERN, ZACHARY LABECK, ISABEL LAGERWALL, RORY LAVERY, MAKAYLA LEWIN, ISABEL LOCKOWITZ, TROY LORD, SAMANTHA LUNA, MIA MARTIN, DESTYNIA MCGRUDER, RICHARD MEYER, KAIA MILLER, THOMAS MORRIS, KAMIL MOTYKA, KRISTIN MUHLIG, JACOB MULLAN, KRYSTAL NGUYEN, SAMANTHA NICOTRA, NATHAN NSHUTI, COLIN O’BRIEN, ISABELLA OLIVER, KENDALL PACHOWICZ, GIOVANNI PERRI, BLAKE PHOMMACHANHOM, KAYLEE PIHERA, MATTHEW PONX, MATHIAS PRIDE, REESE REBHOLZ, AALIYAH RIVAS, ARIEL ROBILAS, JULIA ROZALOWSKI, AMIR SABA, MIA SANCHEZ, TAI SESTA, ASHLEY SMILEY, KARA SMITH, MIA SOLITA, LAURA STEPHENS, MOLLY STEPHENS, SAMANTHA STEPIEN, CHLOE STOLFA, RANJANI SUNDAR, FAADIL SYED, SEBASTIAN THOMAS, MAKENNA TRENOR, ABIGAIL TRENTZ, MAX VELEKER, TAYLOR WARREN

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

TRISTIN ACEVEDO, IVAN ALMAZAN, ALEXANDRA ARNOLD, ZOE AURICH, BRITTANY BEALLIS, GIANNA BLAIN, OLIVIA BOWERS, JOHN BUDZ, ELLA CARRENO, CRISTINA CHAVEZ, NADIA CIRLINCIONE, LAUREN CLOTFELTER, JACQUELINE CONTRERAS, SARAH CRAIG, YANELLY DIAZ, LIAM DRAPEAU, GEORGIA FORTUNA, ALLAYA FOSTER, SOPHIA GERON, JOHN GLOVER, MAYA GRAY, ELIZABETH GRIFFIN, ADDISON GRIGG, GISELLE GUERRERO, GRACE GUGLIELMI, MASON HILLERY, HANNAH JERABEK, EMILY JIMENEZ, EMMA JOHNSON, DANIELLE KOLEOSHO, ETHAN KRAKAR, MASON KUEMPEL, MADISON LABECK, ABIGAIL LEPINSKE, LOGAN LOCH, KAYLEE MACZEK, JADA MARSH, NOMAR MARTIN, EVAN MCDONALD, EMILIE MCGARR, ISIS MEJIA, BENJAMIN MESTAN, GRAHAM MILLER, ANGELICA MORALES, AMY OEHMKE, SARA OSMANOVIC, KAYLIN RAGANO, MIA REYES, LUKAS RICO, MARKUS RICO, MARIAN RIVERA, TERESA RUTLEDGE, MADISYN SARACCO, ANMOL SHAH, PAYZLEE SHARP, CELESTE SIDA, NORA SIGNORE, HANNAH SILVERMAN, JULIA SLAWINSKI, BRIAN SORG, PATRICK ANDREI TENEDOR, JULLIAN VALERA, ARACELI VELAZQUEZ, ALEXANDER VILCEK, ANNA WEIS, ANNA WITTENKELLER, ALEXA WORTHLEY

Mariella Ahrens stellt eigene Küchenkollektion vor | Bielefeld ... - mariella ahrens küchen

Mariella Ahrens stellt eigene Küchenkollektion vor | Bielefeld … – mariella ahrens küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

LENA ABOUDY, MORGAN ACS, VIVIANNE ANGULO, LIAM ARCHER, JEDRIEL BONDOC, SHEA BORGER, ADAM BOROWSKI, PAULINA BROWNSON, LAYNE CARLBERG, MADISON CARLSON, DOMINIC CODA, VIVIAN COLLINS, SARA DAVIS, EMILY FERRAL, TEGAN FINNEGAN, KAYLA FUNCHES, KABREAH GUNTER, GIA GURGONE, SAMANTHA HALEGUA, ANNA HENSON, MACKENZIE JANSSENS, LUCAS JIMENEZ, ROY JONES, OLIVIA KARDADI, BRADEN KIDD, AISHA KILJAN, HAILEY KOVARIK, VANESSA KREJCI, ALLISON LEWIS, ANICIA LOSACCO, ASHLEY MILLER, JESSICA MUNOZ, GRACE NEWMAN, MACKENZIE O’LEARY, ELLA OHLSON, JULIANN PAWLOWSKI, COURTNEY POSTON, MIRIAM RODRIGUEZ, SARA ROZALOWSKI, JANINE SALAPANTAN, ELIZABETH SAUL, AARON SIHWEIL, ALYSE SLAWINSKI, MARY STEIN, KATHLEEN STEINKIRCH, REBEKAH THIERRY, CALLI TURNER, DEZIREE VORTANZ, MAGGIE WAGNON, ROMAN ZUNO

Honor Roll – Grade 6

OMAR ABOUDY, KAYLEE AIMONE, EMILY ALCANTARA, RYAN ALEXANDER, ISABELLA ALLISON, MIA ALVARADO, ALEXANDRA ARNOLD, KAYLA ATRA, ANNE ATWOOD, ALLISON BADALI, YOANNA BARAJAS, MIGUEL BARCENAS, VIANNEY BEAR, BRIAN BEDNARKIEWICZ, GABRIEL BERTAND, ANNETTE BLANCO, SAM BRUINGTON, HEATHER BRYANT, GRACE BURNOPP, MACKENZIE BURNOPP, EMILY CAIRO, SAMUEL CAKORA, JULIET CALVILLO, JOSELEEN CANO, NOAH CARLOS, ZHORRIN CARSON, JULIAN CASTILLO, HERIBERTO CASTRO, KHUSHBU CHABRA, JAYLEN CHAVEZ, ABBEY CLARKE, SAMANTHA COCHRAN, ANTHONY COLEMAN, MAKAELA COLEMAN, AVA COLLINS, NATALIE CORTINA, BROOKE COTE, CALI CROFT, ARIANA CROSBY, MICHAEL CULLEN, KATHERINE DAVIS, JOAQUIN DE ALBA, LOU DEL PAGE, ELAINA DETERS, THOMAS DIVILBISS, CAITLYN DOWNEY, MICHAEL DYS, OLIVIA DZIAREK, JULIAN ERAZO, OLIVIA ESPINOSA, JAZLYNN FOSTER, GAVIN FOX, PRESTAN FRAZIER, SULIANA FREGOSO, KAMIL GAL, DORIAN GARCIA, SALVADOR GARCIA, ZORIOUS GIDDIE, DANIEL GONCHER, PANAGIOTI GOUNELIS, KYLE GRZYBOWSKI, EMELY GUARDADO, GABRIELLE GUTIERREZ, LEZLY GUTIERREZ, SAM GUZMAN, DAVID HARPER, LILLY HARPER, TYLER HATKE, COURTNEY HECKENAST, YVETTE HEINEMANN, CHARLES HENRIKSEN, IVANN HERRERA, ASHLEY HINSHAW, IVAN HUERTA-RIVERA, LUIS IBARRA, ANNA JENNINGS, MARCUS JOHNSON, RODESSA JONES, ABIGAIL KEMP, BRANDON KILJAN, MARIO KOEGEL, DANISE KOLEOSHO, ZUZANNA KOZYRA, JOHN KUJAWA, JACK LAING, SAMANTHA LANAN, JACOB LARREA, ANGEL LEAL, EARNEST LEE, KATE LEMUS, BRIANNA LEON, DANIEL LEYVA, MILANA LEZONDRA, KIARA LOPEZ, SHAWN LOPEZ, HAJARAH LOVE, GAVEN LOZADA, DANIEL LUNN, ANNA LYNCH, JESSICA MADRIGAL, IVAN MAGALLANES, ISRAEL MALDONADO, JAMES MANIATES, AUDREY MANTE, JHOANNA MARAVILLA MENDOZA, MARGARET MARTINEZ, AMERICA MASCORRO, CONNOR MATLOCK, NATALY MEDINA, ABIGAIL MELERO, RIVER MERLIN, TIERNEY MIKA, ALYSON MILLER, NATHAN MLADUCKY, MUHAMMAD MOIN, ELENA MONTALVO, EZEKIEL MORENO, SARAH MUENSTERMAN, JOEY MURILLO, STEPHANI MYERS, ELIZABETH NEGOSKI, AYANA NELSON, QECIA NKAY, QEREN NKAY, JOSEPH O’DELL, ALEC OSBURN, DEMI PAGE, NATALIE PAWLINSKI, LAUREN PELL, JAY PENA, KYNORI PERNELL, CATHERINE PETERSON, TRAVIS PETERSON, RAFAEL PINEDA, LOGAN POEPPEL, CARMEN POOL, ADRIANNA POPE, ADDISON PROKOP, GUSTAVO PULIDO, TIMOTHY RADUCKA, MADISON RANGEL, ANTHONY RAZO, AQUILLES RESTO, JACK RIGGS, DONOVAN RIVAS, GAVIN ROA, WORD ROBINSON, ABIGAIL ROETHLE, MIKAYLA ROTT, CHRISTIAN RUIZ, ZACHARY SAMEC, JASON SANCHEZ, STEPHEN SARFO, NICHOLAS SCHMIDT, RYAN SCHMITT, AUSTIN SILVA, NIKOLAS SIPES, ERIK SKOGSBERG, JADEN SMITH, MICHAEL SMITH, NATHAN SMITH, OLIVIA SMITH, RIVER SMITH, KENDRICK SMITH-COLEMAN, JOSEPH SOLITA, BELLA SOTO, MASON STAPLETON, LANA STEIN, CALEB STRZELINSKI, ZACHARY SWANK, BRENDA TAMAYO, JHANETT TAPIA, TRAMARR TATE, DAVID TAVERA, CARLOS TERRAZAS, JOSHUA THOMAS, SAMANTHA TRUJILLO, FABIAN VALDEZ, JOSHUA VALDEZ, JOAN VALENCIA-JAIMES, AGUSTIN VALLEJO, REX VALLERA, LOREN VANEK, MIA VICKERS, CAMYN VIGER, CARSON WEISS, SARA WEYAND, TANNON WHITAKER-ROOD, LOREN WHITE, DANARIA WILKERSON, TALLAN YUN, DAVID ZLOCH

Honor Roll – Grade 7

JADE AGUILAR, ALEXA ALDANA, JULIANA ALVAREZ, TYLER ANDERSON, MATTHEW ANDRADE, MIKAYLA ASSAF, EMMA BAILEY, ANGELICA BARAJAS, BRIANNA BEAR, JONATHAN BEGESKE, CODY BELGIO, CARSON BLAKE, ANTHONY BONNES, AIDEN BRADLEY, BARRY BRAUN, JAYDEN BRONSON, ALEXANDER BROTHERS, MACKENZIE BROW, JOSHUA BRUNKER, ANTHONY BRZOZOWSKI, CYNTHIA CALDERON, SHANE CALLAGHAN, CARINA CARLINO, JOCELYN CARMONA, GRIFFIN CARR, MACY CAUDILL, DORIANA CEMORTAN, ALEKS CERDA, LISSETTE CHARLES, AMELIA CHAVEZ, KAITLYN CHEOP, SAMANTHA COLHARDT, CARLO COOLEY, COREY CORSO, SOPHIE COTTER, ALEXANDRA CUEVAS, MAGGIE CURBIS, LAYLA DAVIS, NYLAH DAVIS, LOUIS DE ALBA, DAVID DELAVEGA, GIA DETOLVE, ERIC DOMROSE, TARYNN EMMONS, NOAH ESPINOSA, BRANDON FIANDACA, DANIALIZ FISK, DAISY FUENTES, ABEL GALVEZ, BENISIO GAMINO, ELIJAH GARCIA, BRENDAN GARRISON, LEAH GEIB-INGRAM, RILEY GOEPP, GAVIN GONZALES, ISAIAS GRANADOS, AMARI GRANBERRY, WALKER GRANDCHAMP, ZACHARY GRAY, KEVIN GRZYBOWSKI, ANGEL GUIEB, AARON GUZMAN, GRACE HANEY, LACY HARDER, JACKSON HARVEY, MARIO HEATH, ERIN HENRY, AIDAN HIGENS, MORGAN HILL, ALEXIS HOBART, DAVID HODGES, MAGGIE HOGAN, JACKSON HORNBERGER, AIDEN HORVATH, CHASE HOWARD, MOLLY JENSEN, NAOMI JIMENEZ, MALIK JOHNICAN, ALEXANDER JOHNSON, HARPER JOY, ALLISON KAPLAR, JACOB KAPUT, NAOMI KARPF, CHRISTOPHER KELLIHER, JACOBE’ KELLY, VENESSA KIMBRIEL, MARISA KLETZKE, MATTHEW KONIECZNY, CONNOR KOSAKOWSKI, KYLE KOTY, SANEL KOZLICA, JACK KRANC, RYAN KRATZ, RILEY KREITZER, ALYSSA KRIZ, MADISON KUEMPEL, ZOE KULIDAS, BRANDON KULPIT, DYLAN KUPER, DANIEL KUZMICKI, JAYDEN LABOY-BROWN, ALEXANDER LACEY, SPENCER LACKI, SKYLER LACY, MATTHEW LANGNICKEL, KATHARINE LARRY, TYLER LAURINAITIS, YANNA LEMUS, HANNAH MAY LIMBO, JAYDEN LINDSEY, PAIGE LIPOWSKI, ELIAS LOPEZ, KATELYN LORD, MATTHEW LOVELL, ANDY LUJANO, ABIGAIL MALATIA, AABEER MALIK, MICHAEL MALLINSON, MYLES MALONE, ANGELINA MANCINI, ARIEL MARISCAL, JORGE MARTINEZ, JESSICA MCCULLOUGH, MELISSA MCCULLOUGH, BRADEN MCGEE, JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, KYLIE MCKEOWN, JOSHUA MCMICKEN, JOSEPH MCNEAL, DIEGO MELGOZA, JASMINE MENDEZ, JAMES MESSINA, COLE METZGAR, DANIEL MONTANO, ARIANA MONTEMAYOR, HAILEY MONTENEGRO, JADEN MOODY, COURTNEY MUCKER, MAXIMO MUNOZ, MICHAEL MUSYOKI, JOHN O’BRIEN, VICTORIA O’LEARY, EVAN O’NEILL, OWEN O’SHEA, JAYLA OCASIO, JAMES ODIERNO, ALEXIS ORTEGA, JESSICA PALESTINA, MATTHEW PALMER, LELAND PARKS, NICHOLAS PAWLINSKI, KENNEDY PHIPPS, ANTHONY PISTORIO, ANGEL PLATA, EDUARDO QUINTANILLA, ANTHONY RAMIREZ, JASMINE REESE, WILLIAM REESER, BELLA RENZI, CONNOR REVELL, ADRIEL RIVAS, ANNALIESE RIVERA, ISAIAH ROBINSON, ANNA RODRIGUEZ, VIOLET ROJO, JACOB RUSSELL, ROBERT SAFFORD, SONNY SALERNO, EVELIA SALGADO, ETHAN SAM, ALEXIS SANCHEZ, JAKE SAWIN, GABRIELLA SCHIMEL, NICHOLAS SCHWAB, SHANNA SCHWARTZ, SOPHIA SCOTT, PAYTON SHARP, CARL SHUTTING, OMAR SOTO, NICHOLAS SPILLER, ANGELINA SPIZZIRRI, STEPHEN STALLWORTH, BRIAN STANTON, DAKOTA STARNES, EVAN THIES, ALIYAH THOMPSON, ANTONIO THOMPSON, RAMON URESTI, JAMES VANDENBARK, IVAN VARGAS, ETHAN VIERTEL, MADISON VOGT, MADISON VUCINIC, MAKAIO WARREN, ETHAN WEBER, EMALIE WERKOWSKI, DAMMARRION WILKERSON, KYRA WILLIAMS, KAROLINA WOJCIK, JENNIFER YELPO-OSPINA, XIA YOUNG, NATHAN YUN, MADISON ZANE

Honor Roll – Grade 8

AMBER ADKINS, EVAN ALSIP, ERIC ALVAREZ, BAEAN ALWAN, KENNETH ARMENTA, GABRIELLE BEACH, DOYAINE BEDFORD, DAVID BERTAND, ABBIE BLACHOWSKI, JACOB BLACHOWSKI, GARRETT BLANKENSHIP, ALYCIA BORKORM, CAPRICE BORUM-COX, PAULESHA BROWNSON, PAULINE BROWNSON, MADELEINE BRUNKER, MEGAN BRZOZOWSKI, JUSTIN BUDZ, JAMES BULGER, KYLA BURRELL, JOSIE CARLBERG, PEYTON CARUSO, IZAIAH CASTILLO, KAYLIE CASTON, DAVID CISNEROS, BROOKE CLANTON, RYAN CLARK, GRACE CLARKE, ROBERT COLEMAN, MATTHEW CONNERTY, KILEY COSTANTINO, RYAN COUNCIL, KATE CULLEN, TY DANDURAND, IMANI DAVIS, GABRIELLA DEROSE, CRISTINA DIAZ, GIANNA DIGIROLAMO, MATTHEW DLUGOPOLSKI, STEPHANIE DORADO, ABIGAIL DOWNEY, ALEXIS DUNLAP, KALYA DUNN, LOGAN EDWARDS, RILEY EDWARDS, DELANEY EISCHEN, ERIC FERENZI, SAM FORTUNA, JONATHAN FRATTINI, EMMA FREESE, ELLAH FROST, SONIA GALLEGOS, AVERY GARCIA, ADRIAN GARDOCKI, ALYSSA GATLIN, DAVID GERON, BRANDON GIBAS, ALLISON GIENKO, DIMITRI GOUNELIS, HALEY GRAY, MADELYN GREWENIG, ISAAC GRUEN, ARIANA GUARDADO, EDWIN GUERRERO, EMILY GUTIERREZ, LILLIANA GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO GUZMAN, NATALIA HADEL, MICHAEL HAJEK, LEAH HALL, ETHAN HARTNELL, MAYA HEATH, ALICIA HEMPHILL, JULIA HENSELER, CALISTA HETTINGER, CAMERON HIVELY, CHASE HORAN, WYATT HUBBARD, ESTEVAN HUERTA, MYKAH JOHNSON, BRANDON JURCZESKI, KARISSA KANTOR, HADLEY KEELEY, MATTHEW KELLIHER, TRINITI KING, CATHERINE KNEPPER, COLTON KOUKOU, MAGDALENA KOWAL, ISABELLE LAGUNES, MASON LAKATOS, SHELBY LANGORGEN, ALEXA LARDI, JOSEPH LARREA, MARY LARSEN, LUIS LEAL, SAMANTHA LEWIS, GRACE LEWKOWICZ, MICHELLE ANNE LIMBO, EMILEE LIPOWSKI, RAUL LOZANO, DANIEL MACKEY, MARISA MARINO, KYLE MARTIN, CHARLIZE MARTINEZ, KARLA MATHIAS, LILY MATLOCK, KYANN MERRILL, AMY MEYN, CIANE MIMS, NATHAN MINJAREZ, MICHAEL MITTS, ABBI MOHRMAN, ALESSANDRA MORALES, JARED MORENO, KAYLEIGH MOSHER, EDWARD MYERS, ARNAV NAGPAL, PHILIP NOWAK, CLAUDE NTONE, BREANNA NUGENT, TIMOTHY ORMOND, BRANDEN ORTEGA, ISABEL ORTIZ, WILSON ORWIG, JOHN PACEWIC, JASON PADILLA, MILES PAK, MIRANDA PALAO, BRENDAN PASQUALE, MARINA PERRI, JORDYN PERRY, TREVOR PLODZIEN, BRADY POLLARD, GIANNA POMETTA, GIAVANNA POPE, KYLA PRATER, JESSICA PRESNIAKOVAS, TIA RAMIREZ, CARSEN REDA, ADAM REPAVICH, ISABELLE REYNOLDS, ALEXIS ROBILAS, TANIA ROCHA, YANISE RODARTE, GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSELYN RODRIGUEZ, GIANNA RUENZI, JORDAN RYBA, LOGAN SAMANIEGO, AUSTIN SAMEC, JOSELYNE SANCHEZ, DOMINIC SCALISE, SANEE SCAVO, KYRSTEN SKOGSBERG, JESSICA SOHOVICH, RYLEE SOLDAT, ARIANNA SOTO, SEAN SPELLMAN, ANTHONY SPILLER, CORA STATLER, ADDISON STEPPE, RYAN STERN, KRISTOPHER STEWART, KATE SUCHINSKI, CASSIDY SWART, KAITLYNN SWORST, KELVIN TATE, BIANCA TAVERA, BRANDON TEDDER, OLIVIA TONKIN, SYDNEY TORRES, TIARAH VICKERS, BRIANA VILLALOBOS, ETHAN WALDEN, HANNAH WALSH, TIMOTHY WARD, ROBERT WHITEHEAD, JASON WIKTOR, MAKAYLA WILSON, TRINITY YATES, NOAH ZABELKA, ELEANOR ZAGOTTA, VIRIDIANA ZAVALA, KENNETH ZSCHACH

John F. Kennedy Middle School

High Honor Roll – Grade 6

ANDRO ABD, BRANDON ANASTACIO, BENJAMIN ANDERSON, NATALIA ANGOMAS, MICHAEL ANTWI, DIEGO ASMAL, ANNA BADON, GRACE BADON, BENJAMIN BAKER, JACOB BARTA, BENJAMIN BASTA, REESE BELOM, LINDSAY BITNER-MITCHELL, RYAN BREESE, COLE BUETTNER, DEREK CADA, CASSANDRA CAMPOS, ABIGAIL CETERA, BRADLEY CHANNELL, SYDNEY CHIPMAN, NALIN CHOPRA, KAYLEE COTTON, MADISON CYRANEK, MIA DEBELEVICH, SKYLER DEBOLT, JOSEPH DICOSIMO, SHAAN DOSHI, ETHAN DROVER, NICHOLAS DUGGAN, AUTUMN DUNN, JAMES DURHAM, BRIANNA EMOND, NICHOLAS EMRICK, CASSIDY FAGAN, RAYMOND FANG, HAFSA FATIMA, JACOB FLORES, BRAXTON FRANCIS, MADISON FRENCH, JACQUELINE GARCIA, VERO GARCIA, VICTORIA GATTO, RYAN GRAHAM, MIA GRASKE, BRICIA GUTIERREZ, RENA HAILE, EDWARD HAMBRIC, SAMAIRA HAQUE, NATHAN HEBREARD, DYLAN HORNBERGER, JAIVEER HUNDAL, JAQUELINE IBARRA, ZOE JACKSON, ANNA JENKINS, BRODY JOHNSON, JAMES JONES, AADYA KARNA, ELIZABETH KNOEPFLE, BRIANNA LARAMIE, MASON LAVIGNE, FRANCIS LOFTUS, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ, OSCAR LOPEZ, BROOKE MAJCHROWSKI, JAVIER MALACARA, DUR MANTHR, AMMAR MASUD, ALLISON MCGRAW, ALEXANDRA MEDINA, JOCELYN MENDEZ, FRIDA MORA GARCIA, BRADEN MUNSON, MICHAEL MURRAY, LAASYA NAGUMALLI, RYAN NEWQUIST, JEREMIAH NOVAK, NICHOLAS NOYES, GABRIELLA PAREDES, AARON PASZKOWSKI, JOSHUA PICKETT, KARLI PIERSON, CLAUDIA RAZ, AUDREY REDELL, REGAN REINERTSON, JOSH SALAZAR, JADEN SALES, EMMA SALVADO, SOPHIA SANCHEZ, DANIEL SARMIENTO, CLAUDIA SAWYER, AUNNA SCHULTE, GEOFFREY SCHWARTZ, DELANEY SHRUPSHA, NATHAN SLAVINSKAS, LASHARA SOM, MORGAN STEPHENS, STEVEN THOMAS, ANTHONY TILKIN, EVAN TONARELLI, WILLIAM TRUONG, JOMARI TUTAAN, ANDRES VEGA, JANANI VENKATACHALAM, ALEXANDER WETTERGREN, DANIEL WHALEY, EVAN WHALEY, JOSIAH WILLIS, BROCK WINIECKI, EMILY WOLF, LAUREN WOTTON, ANGELINA WULFERS, OLIVIA ZALESKI

High Honor Roll – Grade 7

ANISA ANANTACHAI, LILLIAN ANDERSON, DOREEN ATAKORA, SAMANTHA BECKMAN, EMILY BEU, ALLYSON BOEHM, JAIMIE BOISVERT, JULIANNE BORDICK, LAUREN BROCK, MICHAEL BUNKER, DYLEN CALLOZZO, TRACY CARROLL, NATHAN CHAN, RYAN CIEZCZAK, JULIANA CLARKE, JODI CONDOS, TYRA RAYA CORPUZ, KELLI COUGHLIN, MADELYNE CRABTREE, ZACHARY CROWNER, BRENT CUDAL, BROOKLYN DE LA CRUZ, ELANA DEBELEVICH, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO, JORDAN DESIMONE, BROOKE EMES, ALEXANDER ENGH, CHANCE ERICSON, MADISON FAUTH, GIANNA FERRERO, MARIN FLYNN, RAINA FORD, ASHTON FRANCIS, ELLA GIERAT, MARIA GIRON, NATHAN GRUTZA, AYAT HAFEEZ, OLIVIA HAGERMAN, KHADIJAH HALIM, JACK HEBREARD, BROOKE HOPWOOD, LAURYN HROBOWSKI, LAUREN HUDOBA, ALEX IZIENICKI, HAYDEN IZUMI, ADILYNNE JAHN, ALYSSA JANIA, AVA JANOWIAK, ABIGAIL JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, JAKAYLA JOHNSON, SHIVA JOSHI, RASHMIKA JOSYULA, JACOB KACHORIS, MADONNA KAMEL, JAKOB KASARCIK, NAOMI KASPER, UMME KAZMI, SAAMIYAH KHAN, MADELYN KILROY, ELENA KIROVA, MONIQUE KLEPK, EGAN KONOPINSKI, ALYSSA KOTARA, ALYSSA KRASS, NATHAN KRUEGEL, COLIN LAMB, MADELINE LARMON, ANGELINE LUNA, AVA MABRY-SPENCER, OLIVIA MANDLEY, DECLAN MATZIG, ALEXIS MCAVOY, MACAIRE MCGINNIS, NAKAI MEDINA, NICOLE MICHALSKI, TREVOR MILKA, DHAANUSH MODUPALLI, SOFIA MUNIR, NATALIE NAWA, NATASHA NINAN, MIA NINO, CHELSEA DANIELE NJIKE, AUDREY NOONAN, KAYLEEN ODASCO, ADESUWA OGBOMO, ALBERTA OWUSU, ASHLEY PACHECO, SAMANTHA PAGUIA, AHONA PARUA, LYEL PASCASIO, RACHEL PASZKOWSKI, ELISSA PERKINS, COURTNEY PINCUSPY, MEGHAN PLANT, EMMA POREMSKI, KAILYN RAMIREZ, MARTIN RAMIREZ, SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, HENNESSY ROMERO, BAILEY SAENZ-LOYA, AYLIN SALGADO, SAMANTHA SCHRADER, KRISTEN SCHWARTZ, CHANELLE SIAPNO, TYSHAWN SIMMONS, MORGAN SIZEMORE, BRANDON SOUKSAVAT, JACKSON SPENCER, ARJUN SWAROOP, JOSHUA TARNOWSKI, MASON THULIN, JORDAN TORKELSON, ASHER TROSCLAIR, LEILA URAS, DANA USON, PEYTON WILLIAMS, VICTORIA WOJDYLA, JESSLYN WONG, SOPHIA YARSHEN, TIA ZANDERSON

High Honor Roll – Grade 8

EMMA ANDERSON, CAMERON BALTRUM, CATHERINE BRENMARK, EDWARD BRENMARK, TRISTAN CALDWELL, KARAN CHOPRA, LAINE CIBULSKIS, KYLA COLEMAN, SAMANTHA COLLINS, ARIEL CONTRERAS, TREVOR CZARNEY, KENADIE DAWSON, JULIET DELAPENA, JULIA DICKEN, ETHAN EBARVIA, SARAH ELSHALAKANY, TAYLOR FRENCH, TYLER GALBREATH-TAYLOR, ALEXA JOY GANGOSO, EMMA GEIGER, REVANT GOGINENI, SHAIRA KARYLLE GOROSPE, JERMAIN GRAVES, SYDNEY HAMILTON, DANIEL HAUGHIAN, KENDALL HAUPT, IVY HE, ALEXANDRA HERNANDEZ, MADELINE HILL, TYLER HILL, ZACHARY HILL, ALYSSA HOWE, CHELSEA HROBOWSKI, CAL HUDSON, ALYSSA JAMESON, AADIL KHAN, IMAAD KHAN, SANA KHAN, ISAIAH KIM, JOSEPH KORN, GABRIELLA LONGO, SABRINA LONGO, COURTNEY MAILHIOT, ALEXANDER MAJOVSKY, KIRTI MANN, MATTHEW MANZELLA, AALYA MASUD, ISABELLA MATZIG, ARIANNE MAXWELL, HUNTER MCCLOSKEY, FATIMA MORA GARCIA, AVA MORRIS, ADDISON MURRAY, TRINITY MURRAY, OLIVIA NOONAN, MIA ONESTO, PAUL FRANCIS PAGULAYAN, MIRANDA PALMER, SEBASTIAN PAPE, JOHN MARK PASCUA, JASMINE PEREZ, YAIZA POMPA, JASMINE QUIJANO, JULISSA RAMIREZ, NATHAN RUDD, NABEHA SAJID, VARISHA SAJID, ALAN SALDIVAR, BROOKE SCOTT, MANAAL SHAMSI, JAYDEN SILVA, TARANJOT SINGH, JORDYN SLOAN, ELIZABETH SMITH, ANNIKA SPOERL, AMANDA STRZYZEWSKI, ASHLEY SUCHOSKI, KAITLYN SULLIVAN, SAMIA SYED, MADELYN TACHNA, GRETA TAGTMEYER, EVITA TANENG, BRYANT TCHOFFA, KENNEDY TUNK, JADE VEAL, SEBASTIAN VEGA, ZANIYAH WARD, DESTINY WATSON, ARDEN WELSH, TWANA WIGGINS, CAROLYN WINIECKI, KAELI WLOCH, RITHIKA YARRAMSETTY, AIDEN ZACK

Honor Roll – Grade 6

CHRISTIE ACERON, BYRON ACOSTA, PAPA KWADWO AFRIFA, BELOVE AKORLIE, CARL JACOB ALAMON, VANESSA ALVARADO, TREY ATKIN, DIANA AVITIA, ZOHA AZHER, CARTER BADON, GERARDO BARAJAS, BRANDON BATTISTA, ABBEY BELLETTIERE, SABRINA BERZOSA, ETHAN CACHUR, CARLEANNE CAGAMPANG, JONATHAN CALDERON, JOSEPH CAMP, EDGAR CAMPOS, NATALIE CARDENAS, KIANA CHANDLER, AMEERA CHEHAYBER, SYDNEY COMETA, GAVIN COMMANDER, MAKENZIE COOK, LEAH CRITTENDON, EFRAIN DAVID, ANTHONY DEMARIA, NATHAN DEW, BRANDI DONAHUE, JAYDEN DORENCZ, CAMERON DOWNING, RYLAN DOWNING, SKYLAR DRESEL, RYAN DURHAM, JILLIANN EASON, JOSHUA EBARVIA, JENA ECANG, JOSEPHINE ERKENSWICK, VALERY ESPINOZA, ANDREW EURKAITIS, SAMANTHA FLORES, JACQUELINE FONSECA, JACK FORD, LILY FRANKS, JOSHUA FUNK, MICHAEL FURMANEK, AIDAN GASTON, CHRISTIAN GATTUSO, ZACHARY GAVRICK, ALEXA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO GONZALEZ, HARRISON GOTHELF, MCKENNA GRAHAM, HALEY GRYGIEL, TRAVON GUTHRIE, ALEK GUTIERREZ, NOAH HAJEK, MICAH HAMILTON, WILLIAM HARTUNG, KATHRYN HAVIS, TAYLOR HAZZARD, NATALIE HE, JORDAN HELD, LUCILLE HEMMELGARN, MELANIE HERRERA, GAVIN HILL, CONNOR HOBBS, KAMERON HOPKINS, HANNAH HOSTETLER, NATHAN ILLA, OMAR JABRI, SALAM JABRI, MATTHEW JACOB, LAYLA JEFFERSON, MORGAN JONES, OLIVIA JONES, JAVIER JURADO, COLIN KACENA, JIBREEL KAHLOON, JAMES KARAS, FRANK KARKOSZKA, AINSLEY KELLEY, ISA KHAN, JACOB KLIKUSZOWIAN, KIRAN KUMAR, JOSEPH LAGATTOLLA, FRED LAMSON, RYLEE LARSON, MADALYN LAVIGNE, STEVE LEMUS, NOEL LEON, ZACHARY LINK, CAMDEN LINKLATER, KAROLINA LUCIUNAS, GRIFFIN MAILHIOT, IAN MANLEY, ALLIYAH FAITH MANUEL, EVAN MANUEL, KATIE MCADAM, SAM MCCARTHY, NOAH MCCONICO, JAYLA MCCOY, ERYN MCDONOUGH, AMARI MCGILL, RHIANNON MCKAY, CESAR MEDINA, DIEGO MEDINA, ELMER MEIDER, JANIYLA MOORE, DIANA MORENO, SHYLA MUNOZ, SABREEN NASEEM, LIA NASSENSTEIN, WILLIAM NESTLER, MICHAEL NEVIN, JERRY NINO, KWEKU NKANSAH, SIDORA NWALOZIE-GEOFFERY, EHIOSASU OGBOMO, NNEKA ONYEKONWU, JACOB ORZECH, ANYSSA OSTROVECKY, SAMANTHA OWENS, KAELENE PAPE, GIANNA PAZ, JESSICA PEREZ, TYLER PHILLS, MYA PINKNEY, NICOLLETTE QUIJANO, MADELINE RAHSCHULTE, DOMINYKAS RAKICKAS, DEJA RAY, JAMESON REAMS, ADRIAN REYES, YANDEL REYES, JACK ROBERTSON, AMANDA ROBINSON, MALIA ROBINSON, ANDREW ROMERO, JOSUE RUIZ, HAYDEN RUNKEL, JAVIER SALAS, LOGAN SAUNDERS, CARLOS SCHNEIDER, DANIEL SCHUCH, GAEL SEGURA, ALEXIS SEPULVEDA, PARI SHARMA, TRISTAN SIMKOWSKI, JIZELE SIMS, ALLIYAH SMITH, JULIA SMITH, MEGAN SMITH, SERENITY SMITH, NICOLA SNOVICKY, RILEIGH STEVENSON, SARAH STUTLER, ANGELINA SUCHOSKI, FARHAN SYED, ADAM SYSLO, SYLVIA SZYMCZAK, THOMAS TAGTMEYER, TYLER TAMBURRINO, KEVIN TCHOFFA, LYVIA THOMPSON, ANANYA TOMAR, GORDON TOMPKINSON, ALEJANDRO TORRES, ANTONIO TORRES, ISRAEL TORRES, AMANDA TRAN, HANNAH TREME, MARIELLA TURNER-SINGH, BRENNON TUSKEY, ERICK URIBE, ANDREW VARANECKAS, KYLIE VOGEL, DRAKE WASHINGTON, KAILEY WEITENDORF, JOSHUA WHALEY, AIDEN WILLIAMS, ZACHARY XIONG, ABDELKARIM YASIN, EESHA YERRAMSETTI, JEFFREY YIADOM, FROYLAN ZACARIAS, DONOVAN ZAHID, MARCEL ZALESKI, NEIMANTAS ZONYS

Honor Roll – Grade 7

OMAR ABUSHARBAIN, ALI ABUTALEB, MICHAEL ACOSTA, CHIMA ADIBE, AMANDA ADKINS, AJAY ADKOLI, ILABESHI AFEMIKHE, SOPHIA AIELLO, TAMIA ALLEN, OHENE APPAH-DANKYI, EMILY ARANGO, JOCELYN ASTUDILLO, BROOKE BABBINGTON, NOAH BADOWSKI, JANELLIE BALCAZAR, GEREMIA BALICE, HANA BANGASH, ANDREA BANUELOS, KARINA BARONTINI, DAVID BEAM, AVA BEDFORD, JADA BEDFORD, VICTORIA BIELANSKI, ALAN BOTA, JORGE BOTELLO, JONATHAN BOYLES, RICKY BRANCH, RYAN BROWN, EMMA BUTLER, DAVID CARRIGAN, BROOKLYNN CHAPMAN, RYAN CHARNISKY, CIRI CHEN, IFEATU CHUKWURAH, FIONA COAKLEY, NIKOLAS COLON, AKIYA COLYAR, JADON CONTEH, ACELYN CRUZ, HEIDI CRUZ, GIANNA D’AMICO, HAYDEN DAVIS, JACOB DEUTSCHMAN, DANIELLE DINNON, BRIANNA DONKOR, MYLES DUNN, DIEGO ELIZONDO, ISMAEL ENCISO, COLE FAULHABER, GILBERT FLORES, MARTIN FLORES, MUSTAFA GABR, GABRIELLE GADZEKPO, ALEXANDER GATTUSO, ANNALYSSE GLEASON, THALIA GLEASON, ARELY GOMEZ, MATEO GONZALEZ, GIOVANNI GUERRERO, KAREEM HARAZIN, ZOE HARTSFIELD, DAVUD HASANI, EMMA HELD, JOHAN HERNANDEZ, HOPE HILLIARD, ARIANA HOYOS, REBECA HUERTA, ISABELLA HUIJON, IVAN HUIJON, KARANVEER HUNDAL, JAD JABER, KYLE JACKSON, ARIELE JONES, CALEB JONES, TRISTAN KACZMARCZYK, JOSHUA KELLER, MATTHEW KELLIHER, ALI KHAN, RYAN KLEIN, MATTHEW KMITTA, MICHAEL KORN, COURTNEY KRASS, ERIKA LANDA, MELISSA LANE, JACOB LANGAN, MYA LEWIS, MAYKO LIMA, EMILY LINDEMANN, SKYLER LOMADILLA, LUIS LOPEZ, NATHAN LOPEZ, BRADY LOUCK, VANEET MANN, ADAM PATRICK MANUEL, JOAQUIN MARQUEZ, VINCENZO MAZUR, KEITH MCCRAY, ARMANI MCFERREN, MAYSA MCGINNIS, CECELIA MCGUIRE, VIVIAN MELENDEZ, ADAN MELERO, AVERY MEYER, JAYLYNN MILLER, NIA MILLIGAN, SHAYNE MOBLEY-KOUTSKY, JILLIAN MOLE, NORIKO MORA, OLUWAJOMILOJU MUYIWA-HASSAN, TYLER MYSLEWIEC, TIA NEGRETE, JASON NEWLIN, REBECCA NIEMI, DELANIE OESTREICH, OBINNA OHALE, ESTHER OLUSOJI, KAYLIE ORTEGA, GRACE PATRICK, MIA PETERSON, KAMARA PIPKINS, EVAN PLUMMER, DELANEY POE, HAILEY POKORSKI, TRISTIAN PRESTON, TRE PRZYBYLSKI, ZOHA QUADRI, ANGEL QUINONES, OCEAN RAMIREZ, NAVEEN RANDHAWA, GAVIN RAPIER, OLIVIA RICHLEY, JOSHUA RIVADENEIRA, NIYAH RIVERA, MAIDA RIZWAN, KAYDEN RODGERS, ISAAC RODNEY, KAITLYN ROGERS, KATHERINE RUDOLPH, CITLALI RUIZ, SERENA SAH, DIANNA SALGADO, ALANNA MARIE SAN LUIS, NATHAN SANCHEZ, DANNER SANTIAGO, TAYLOR SCONZA, ABBEY SEELEY, MADISON SHEETS, CHAMYRA SHORT, ARIA SMITH, CHRISTIAN SMITH, FRANCIS SOKOLOSKI, AFFAAN SYED, NOYA TANSEER, ANDREW THURSTON, KELSEY TIAKO, GIOVANNI TINKORANG, JOSHUA TORRES, JULIAN TORRES, CONNOR TOWEY, BENJAMIN TRAN, TAYLOR UTRATA, DALILAH VALDEZ-JUAREZ, LESLIE VALERIO, HAYDEN VALKEMA, DANIEL VANDERPLOW, LILY VAZQUEZ, RYAN VENTURA, REY SAMUEL VIDAL CORCORAN, MARCO VISHKA, MELANIE WHITE, PAYTON WIBERG, NIA WILKERSON, SOPHIA WILLIAMS, AREEB YOUSUF, NICHOLAS ZAVALA

Honor Roll – Grade 8

ABBEY ADAMUS, PAIGE ADCOCK, TOMAS ADLY, AQUIB AHMED, MARJIA AHMED, BLESSING AKORLIE, ITZEL ALANIS, ANAS ALI, HAJIRA ALINA, DEBORAH AMEDEKA, SAMANTHA ANDERSON, UWAYO ANETEKHAI, JEREMY ANGUMEI, RENNE ANTONGIORGI, MAHD ARSHAD, BRYCE ATKIN, KARISSA ATKINSON, CATHERINE BABBINGTON, ALEJANDRO BARRIGA, PETER BASTA, HAYLEY BEARDSLEY, KYANA BEDFORD, JANELLE BEILKE, BRENDEN BERRY, SOFIA BERZOSA, JOSHUA BIESIADECKI, KEVIN BIRGE, LAUREN BLACKMAN, CAMILA BLATTLER, DE’AHJAH BOATRIGHT, ROMAN BOISVERT, MARISSA BOURGOUIS-GREEN, JAYSON BREITBERG, DAVID-ALEX BROU, DONOVAN BROWN, SYDNEY BROWN, ALICIA BUKOWSKI, KELSEY BULTHUIS, DAVID BURBRIDGE, DYLAN BURGESS, VALERIE BURGIN, DONOVAN BYRD, MICAH CAIN, RUBI CAJAS, EMILIA CALIENDO, AUDREY CARLSON, EMMA CARLSON, BRIANNA CARTER, QUINTEN CARTER, BRIAN CASTRO-VALLES, JESSICA CETERA, CLARK CHANNELL, CARTER CHASON, RANDI CHEARS, WILLIAM CHIPMAN, SEAN CLARK, ASHLEY CLAUSELL, CHRISTOPHER CONNOLLY, JERMAINE CONTEH, MACY CORNELIUS, DESTENEE CRAWFORD, ANDREW CROSS, KYLER DANG, MASEN DANKER, SHERIDAN DARNELL, HAIDEN DEHNERT, ETHAN DELWOOD, JACOB DENTON, KRISTINA DESTEFANO, ADAN DIAZ, RYAN DUNGO, PAUL DURHAM, MAYA DYNAK, CONNOR EASLEY, JACOB EASON, MADISON ELIA, EMMA ERICSON, BRIANNA ESCAMILLA, ETHAN ESPINO, KAELY ESPINOZA, RYANN FAGAN, JAKE FIELDMAN, NORAH FISCHER, MICHAEL FLAVIN, KENNEDY FLENNOY, JACOB FUERNSTAHL, HAYDEN FUNK, OLIVIA GALLARDO, LISA GARCIA, HAILEY GARZA, DYLAN GASTON, SHIA ANDRE GECOSALA, MAZIE GIERAT, TRINITY GLEASON, YAMYRA GOMEZ, TANYA GONZALEZ, GAVIN GRAHAM, SARAH GRANT, AIDAN GRASKE, KATHRYN GUIBORAT, TIAH GUTHRIE, ANGEL GUZMAN, ARIANA GUZMAN, MELANIE GUZMAN, ISHMAL HASIB, COLIN HEBREARD, JULISSA HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN HILL, ALYSSA HOFFMAN, LILLYANA HOWE, ABIGAIL HUDDLESTON, MAXIMILIANO IBARRA, JEHAN ISSA, ADAM JACKSON, BRYCE JACKSON, ERIC JACKSON, LEAH JEFFERSON, PAIGE JOHNNIC, GABRIEL JOHNSON, LILLY KANUK, KAREN KARAM, ABIGAIL KELLEY, LAUREN KENDRICK, CORY KEYLARD, TABISH KHAN, COLTON KILE, CASPER KLOSOWSKI, BROOKLYN KNOEBEL, ABHISHEK KRISHAN, DYLON LE, GRACE LEWICKI, MATTHEW LEWIS, MARCELLA LONGO, SAMANTHA LONGO, ALEXANDER LUCIDO, BRENNAN LUZ, CALE MAJCHROWSKI, AUSTIN MAJORS, SATYAM MALHOTRA, ERIN MANUEL, SAMARA MANUEL, BRANDON MARCIA, VICTORIA MARQUEZ, JOAQUIN MARROQUIN, KHUSHNUDBEK MASHRABBOEV, ANNIKA MAYNES, FRANCISCO MEDINA, JEREMIAH MENDEZ, RYAN MENELLI, JACE MILKA, HASAN MISBAHUDDIN, CHRISTIAN MITCHELLE, NATHANIEL MOLE, GIL MONTIEL, EVA MORENO, MICHAEL MORGAN, TYLER MORRIS, JOLIENE MUNSON, ANNA MURRAY, ANORA NADEEM, JACOB NASH, NICHOLAS NAWA, CHLOE NERO, DEANNA NESTLER, CARTER NEUBAUER, DANIEL NEVAREZ, ADJOA NKANSAH, JOHNATHAN NORDMANN, JOHN OCAMPO, ALEX OLDEN, JOSHUA OLUSOJI, EMILY OMMEN, TOBENNA ONYEKONWU, JACOB JAI PANGILINAN, ZYNIAH PENDLETON, SIERRA PETRACEK, XCARET PINEDA, DREW PORTER, CADEN POWELL, TEAGAN PRANCHKE, MARILYN QUINONES, ANTHONY RACEY, HALEY RAGO, EMMA RASPOLICH, OLIVIA REDELL, MARQUITA REED, ANDRES REYES, MARISSA RICHLEY, AMANDA RISSMAN, OLIVIA RIVERA, JOSHUA ROBINSON, PAYTON ROBINSON, ALLY RODRIGUEZ, KENNY RODRIGUEZ, DAVID ROJAS, JOSE ROJAS, MICHAELA ROMERO, DAFNE ROSALES, DANA ROWE, KENAN SABANOVIC, LOUGIAN SALAMA, ANDRES SALAS, ARIEL SALAS, CALEB SALINAS, BRIANNA SANCHEZ, VICTORIA SANTOWSKI, ETHAN SCHWERDLIN, ISABELLA SCORZA, AHMED SHARAIRI, DYLAN SILVA, SEBASTIAN SIMKOWSKI, GRACE SLOWIKOWSKI, KEVIN SMITH, DIYA SONI, JOHN SPATARA, DYLAN STOKES, ASHANTI TAYLOR, MARI THOMAS, LUKAS THOMPSON, ERIN THRASHER, BAILEY TILLMAN, RYAN TIMBO, NICHOLAS TORRES, AMANDA TRUONG, DESTINY TUFANO, MARLON URIBE, MORGAN VAITKUS, EMILY VELA, SAMANTHA VILLEGAS, JOSHUA VIRHUEZ, TYLER VOLLING, ALEXANDER VUCKOVIC, AMANDA WARFIELD, MARCUS WARREN, DAVIDA WATTS, JACOB WERNIO, LUKE WIATRAK, JAHEIM WILLIAMS, LANCE WILSON, KAITLYN WISE, BRANDON WONG, MIA WOTTON, MYA YBARRA, BRIANA ZARAZUA, BRIAN ZYLA

Submitted by District 202

Ten Outrageous Ideas For Your Mariella Ahrens Küchen | mariella ahrens küchen
– mariella ahrens küchen
| Allowed to the website, within this time I’m going to demonstrate with regards to keyword. Now, here is the very first graphic:

Lebendige Bildsprache – die Mariella Ahrens authentisch ... - mariella ahrens küchen

Lebendige Bildsprache – die Mariella Ahrens authentisch … – mariella ahrens küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

How about photograph earlier mentioned? is usually of which awesome???. if you believe consequently, I’l m teach you a number of photograph all over again underneath:

So, if you’d like to acquire the wonderful shots related to (Ten Outrageous Ideas For Your Mariella Ahrens Küchen | mariella ahrens küchen
), just click save button to save the pics to your personal computer. They’re prepared for obtain, if you appreciate and want to have it, just click save symbol in the article, and it will be directly saved in your laptop computer.} At last in order to receive unique and recent picture related with (Ten Outrageous Ideas For Your Mariella Ahrens Küchen | mariella ahrens küchen
), please follow us on google plus or book mark the site, we try our best to offer you regular update with fresh and new graphics. We do hope you like keeping here. For most up-dates and latest information about (Ten Outrageous Ideas For Your Mariella Ahrens Küchen | mariella ahrens küchen
) photos, please kindly follow us on tweets, path, Instagram and google plus, or you mark this page on book mark section, We attempt to present you up-date regularly with all new and fresh pictures, enjoy your surfing, and find the ideal for you.

Here you are at our website, articleabove (Ten Outrageous Ideas For Your Mariella Ahrens Küchen | mariella ahrens küchen
) published .  Nowadays we’re delighted to announce we have discovered an awfullyinteresting nicheto be pointed out, namely (Ten Outrageous Ideas For Your Mariella Ahrens Küchen | mariella ahrens küchen
) Many individuals looking for details about(Ten Outrageous Ideas For Your Mariella Ahrens Küchen | mariella ahrens küchen
) and of course one of them is you, is not it?

Lebendige Bildsprache – die Mariella Ahrens authentisch ... - mariella ahrens küchen

Lebendige Bildsprache – die Mariella Ahrens authentisch … – mariella ahrens küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

Mariella Ahrens Küchen Collection | SZ-Kuechen.de - mariella ahrens küchen

Mariella Ahrens Küchen Collection | SZ-Kuechen.de – mariella ahrens küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

Die schönsten Küchen Deutschlands - musterhaus küchen Fachgeschäft - mariella ahrens küchen

Die schönsten Küchen Deutschlands – musterhaus küchen Fachgeschäft – mariella ahrens küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

Mariella Ahrens Küchen Collection - mariella ahrens küchen

Mariella Ahrens Küchen Collection – mariella ahrens küchen | mariella ahrens küchen

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *